NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
     2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016     
            Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North             
 
Event 306  Girls 800 Meter Grade 12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Ashleigh Gunn             12 Palmerston N           2:36.99Q  1
  2 Jemima Antoniazzi         12 Hamilton Cit           2:39.09Q  2
  3 Maali Kyle-Ford           12 Wellington H           2:37.82Q  1
  4 Carly Smith               12 Olympic Harr           2:40.99Q  2
  5 Metiria Doyle             12 Wellington H           2:39.38Q  1
  6 Petra Buyck               12 Eastern Athl           2:46.07Q  2
  7 Kimberly May              12 Glen Eden A            2:41.12Q  1
  8 Mia Pearson               12 Ashburton At           2:46.96Q  2
  9 Chelsea Cox               12 Pakuranga At           2:41.46q  1
 10 Nicole Whiteman           12 Palmerston N           2:43.18q  1
 11 Lucy Elliott              12 Egmont Athletics       2:43.69q  1
 12 Leah Heron                12 Athletics Ta           2:48.00q  2
 13 Devon Lewis-Robinson      12 Dannevirke A           2:50.19   1
 14 Jessica Johnstone         12 Athletics Wanganui     2:51.44   1
 15 Lara Hockly               12 Athletics Ha           2:54.48   2
 16 Amelia Feaunati           12 Paraparaumu            2:55.52   2
 17 Samantha Smith            12 Olympic Harr           2:58.73   1
 18 Madison Thomas            12 Olympic Harr           2:58.73   2
 19 Grace Goodall             12 Papakura Ath           3:02.83   2
 20 India Stewart-Withers     12 Palmerston N           3:07.88   2
 21 Coren Lockhart            12 Olympic Harr           3:12.37   2
 22 Jessica Kashammer         12 Wellsford At           3:18.56   1