NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
     2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016     
            Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North             
 
Event 112  Girls 800 Meter Grade 11
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Tawhirikura Doyle         11 Wellington H           2:39.79Q  2
  2 Anaya Smith               11 Athletics Ta           2:41.62Q  1
  3 Madelin Herbert           11 Hastings Ath           2:42.04Q  2
  4 Sarah Hay                 11 Olympic Harr           2:43.38Q  1
  5 Ella Pearson              11 Ashburton At           2:42.97Q  2
  6 Sarah Murphy              11 Levin Athletic Club    2:43.40Q  1
  7 Aniela Apperley           11 Hastings Ath           2:45.39Q  1
  8 Erin Leeksma-Redmond      11 Paraparaumu            2:45.50Q  2
  9 Charlotte Pereira         11 Waitakere Ci           2:49.18q  2
 10 Aleisha Pyke              11 Waiuku Distr           2:49.20q  1
 11 Bella Ives                11 Ashhurst A & HC        2:50.94q  1
 12 Alice Meta                11 Feilding Ath           2:51.92q  2
 13 Gisele Howard             11 Lake City At           2:53.33   1
 14 Ruby Sinclair             11 Hinemoa AAC            2:53.42   1
 15 Emma Shotter              11 Egmont Athletics       2:54.67   2
 16 Kate Wasley               11 Feilding Ath           2:56.05   2
 17 Zeta Schuler              11 Waihi Amateu           3:00.64   2
 18 Rebekah Irwin             11 Dannevirke A           3:04.71   1
 19 Jordan Archibald          11 Palmerston N           3:05.98   1
 20 Hayley Cooper             11 Pakuranga At           3:07.35   2
 21 Keana Sievers             11 Levin Athletic Club    3:10.23   2
 22 Breanna Iremonger         11 Gisborne Ama           3:11.92   1
 23 Emma Kehely               11 Egmont Athletics       3:12.69   2
 24 Emma Bray                 11 Dannevirke A           3:17.71   2
 25 Sylvia McDougall          11 Hillsborough           3:25.21   2