NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
     2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016     
            Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North             
 
Event 111  Girls 800 Meter Grade 10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Kimberley Walsh           10 Palmerston N           2:37.19Q  2
  2 Olivia Hala               10 Greerton Ama           2:40.23Q  1
  3 Jorja Bacchus             10 Feilding Ath           2:41.15Q  1
  4 Jessica Honey             10 Takapuna Ath           2:45.37Q  2
  5 Maia Wilkinson            10 Wellington H           2:41.88Q  1
  6 Hannah Lee                10 Egmont Athletics       2:45.42Q  2
  7 Edie Kozyniak             10 Wellington H           2:42.47Q  1
  8 Taliya Tauleva-Latu       10 Papatoetoe A           2:45.47Q  2
  9 Katelyn Sceats            10 Lower Hutt AAC         2:42.97q  1
 10 Mackenzie Millen          10 Papakura Ath           2:46.05q  1
 11 Daisy Oliver-Chambers     10 North Harbou           2:47.57q  2
 12 Shyah Beattie             10 Athletics Ta           2:51.60q  1
 13 Amber S L Wotherspoon     10 Te Aroha Ath           2:52.94   1
 14 Maia Collins-Bowman       10 Wellsford At           2:58.13   2
 15 Lucy Evans                10 Feilding Ath           2:58.86   1
 16 Adelyne Patrick           10 Palmerston N           3:00.21   2
 17 Hana Kerins               10 Levin Athletic Club    3:01.16   2
 18 Sophie Collier            10 Frankton Ath           3:05.10   2
 19 Ashley Thornicroft        10 Napier Athle           3:06.09   1
 20 Pascoe Wells              10 Stratford At           3:06.41   1
 21 Jayde Rolfe               10 Palmerston N           3:06.79   2
 22 Melanie Sands             10 Roskill South AAC      3:09.52   1
 23 Zara Feaunati             10 Paraparaumu            3:09.70   2
 24 Anoushka Patel-Muxlow     10 Karori AAC             3:16.25   2
 25 Ashley McDonald           10 Central Hawk           3:19.77   1