NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
     2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016     
            Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North             
 
Event 119  Boys 400 Meter Grade 12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Finn Seeds                12 Upper Hutt A             58.63q  2
  2 Daymon Shute              12 Waitakere Ci             59.38q  2
  3 Caleb Stanley             12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc     1:00.91q  3
  4 Joshua Adegoke            12 Napier Athle           1:02.95q  2
  5 Eddy Martin               12 Karori AAC             1:03.44q  1
  6 Ethan McKenzie            12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc     1:03.93q  3
  7 Niall Clancy              12 Normanby Ama           1:04.87q  4
  8 Nathan Sands              12 Roskill South AAC      1:04.99q  3
  9 Kosta Mills               12 Athletics Wa           1:05.50   3
 10 Jacob Waikari-Jones       12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc     1:05.59   1
 11 Oliver Main               12 Fairfield At           1:06.40   2
 12 Aden Porritt              12 Palmerston N           1:06.45   3
 13 Joshua Woodhead           12 Hastings Ath           1:08.91   4
 14 Oscar Oliver-Chambers     12 North Harbou           1:09.24   1
 15 Jonathan Sceats           12 Lower Hutt AAC         1:09.78   2
 16 Jackson Brierly           12 Wellsford At           1:10.00   3
 17 Seven Mapu                12 Gisborne Ama           1:12.66   2
 18 Jeremy Wallace            12 Karori AAC             1:12.85   3
 19 MacCallum Rowe            12 Egmont Athletics       1:13.55   4
 20 Daniel Cooper             12 Paraparaumu            1:14.66   4
 21 Max Hannah                12 Ashhurst A & HC        1:19.37   1
 22 Liam Smith                12 Opunake AAC            1:20.75   1
 23 Kai'Del Ross              12 Athletics Ha           1:27.00   4
 24 Mirsab Rizvi              12 Palmerston N           1:31.43   2