NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
     2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016     
            Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North             
 
Event 109  Girls 400 Meter Grade 13
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Tayla Brunger             13 Athletics Wanganui     1:02.06q  1
  2 Rose Lovell               13 Olympic Harr           1:02.23q  4
  3 Maddie Feaunati           13 Paraparaumu            1:02.43q  4
  4 Cecile Sililoto           13 Papakura Ath           1:02.56q  2
  5 Maria Sartin              13 Fairfield At           1:03.24q  4
  6 Sophie Russell            13 Karori AAC             1:03.89q  2
  7 Olivia N Came             13 Te Aroha Ath           1:03.96q  3
  8 Emelia Patrick            13 Palmerston N           1:04.24q  3
  9 Ruby Brett                13 Hastings Ath           1:05.36   3
 10 Molly Oliver-Chambers     13 North Harbou           1:05.51   2
 11 Summa Elemam              13 Egmont Athletics       1:05.98   3
 12 Heeni Vinsen              13 Levin Athletic Club    1:06.09   3
 13 Ana Rathbone              13 Hastings Ath           1:06.27   2
 14 Eleanor White             13 Olympic Harr           1:06.27   1
 15 Maria Carbonell-Ganet     13 Takapuna Ath           1:06.74   1
 16 Nina Boesch               13 Hastings Ath           1:06.80   3
 17 Alyssa Nolly              13 Athletics Ha           1:07.33   4
 18 Bianca Pearce             13 Bellevue Ath           1:07.56   3
 19 Elinor Bann               13 Wellington H           1:09.95   3
 20 Jorja McGlinchey          13 Olympic Harr           1:10.11   2
 21 Esther Kozyniak           13 Wellington H           1:10.31   1
 22 Libby Taylor              13 Feilding Ath           1:10.59   4
 23 Samantha` Taylor          13 Upper Hutt A           1:12.81   1
 24 Kaitlin McGlinchey        13 Olympic Harr           1:13.48   2
 25 Angelia James             13 Feilding Ath           1:20.02   1
 26 Petra Borrie              13 Dannevirke A           1:22.24   2