NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
     2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016     
            Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North             
 
Event 101  Girls 400 Meter Grade 12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Lucy Vellenoweth          12 Fairfield At           1:01.81q  5
  2 Annalies M Kalma          12 Te Aroha Ath           1:03.35q  2
  3 Krystie Solomon           12 Frankton Ath           1:04.27q  1
  4 Ashleigh Gunn             12 Palmerston N           1:05.37q  5
  5 Metiria Doyle             12 Wellington H           1:06.11q  3
  6 Ella Blakely              12 Wellington H           1:06.34q  1
  7 Samantha Duthie           12 Athletics Wa           1:06.88q  4
  8 Lucy Elliott              12 Egmont Athletics       1:06.99q  1
  9 Pippa Wyllie              12 Hastings Ath           1:07.54   2
 10 Lauren Goodman            12 Paraparaumu            1:07.56   5
 11 Therese Wright            12 Wellington H           1:07.83   2
 12 Abigail Griffiths         12 Bellevue Ath           1:07.97   4
 13 Lara Hockly               12 Athletics Ha           1:08.40   1
 14 Nicole Whiteman           12 Palmerston N           1:08.54   5
 15 Petra Buyck               12 Eastern Athl           1:08.61   3
 16 Leah Heron                12 Athletics Ta           1:08.73   2
 17 Maali Kyle-Ford           12 Wellington H           1:09.30   2
 18 Brea McDonald             12 Cambridge A            1:09.73   4
 19 Chelsea Cox               12 Pakuranga At           1:10.09   5
 20 Kaitlyn Collier           12 Frankton Ath           1:10.33   3
 21 Harmony Paewhenua         12 Fairfield At           1:10.54   5
 22 Natasha Smith             12 Pakuranga At           1:10.99   3
 23 Lara Bacchus              12 Feilding Ath           1:11.68   4
 24 Devon Lewis-Robinson      12 Dannevirke A           1:12.67   3
 25 Mia Pearson               12 Ashburton At           1:12.68   4
 26 Nia Feaunati              12 Palmerston N           1:14.09   1
 27 Brittney La-Dette Pinfol  12 Dannevirke A           1:15.10   1
 28 Jessica Johnstone         12 Athletics Wanganui     1:15.53   3
 29 India Stewart-Withers     12 Palmerston N           1:17.58   2
 30 Grace Goodall             12 Papakura Ath           1:19.65   3
 31 Coren Lockhart            12 Olympic Harr           1:20.52   4
 32 Violette Perry            12 Phoenix Athl           1:21.40   2