NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 205  Boys 200 Meter Grade 11
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Keano Kini                11 North Harbou             27.67q  1.6  1
  2 Joseph Ayoade             11 Roskill South AAC        28.21q  2.7  7
  3 Cory Lovell               11 Mana AAC                 28.99q  3.1  5
  4 Mitchell Keightley        11 Hinemoa AAC              29.09q  3.1  5
  5 Lex Revell-Lewis          11 Avondale AAC             29.13q -3.0  3
  6 Jole Naufahu              11 Roskill South AAC        29.14q -3.0  3
  7 Charlie Roil              11 Hastings Ath             29.15q  0.2  4
  8 Oliver Wichman            11 Hastings Ath             29.44q  1.7  6
  9 Liam Barry                11 Paraparaumu              29.51q  3.1  5
 10 Jack Mitchell             11 Roskill South AAC        29.63q  1.6  1
 11 Wesley Heta               11 Hinemoa AAC              29.68q  0.2  4
 12 Alexander Tuisamoa        11 Hinemoa AAC              29.78q  1.6  2
 13 Sitiveni Lose             11 Fairfield At             29.80q  3.1  5
 14 Spencer Cameron           11 Olympic Harr             29.88q -3.0  3
 15 Phelan Rona               11 Lower Hutt AAC           29.94q  1.6  1
 16 Justin Leeman             11 Stratford At             29.94q  2.7  7
 17 Finn O'Sullivan           11 Christchurch             30.10q  1.6  1
 18 Ben Davey-Emms            11 Whakatane A              30.18q  2.7  7
 19 Steven Huata              11 Wairoa                   30.32q  3.1  5
 20 Joshua Saluni             11 Avondale AAC             30.35q  2.7  7
 21 Ari Koed Chang            11 Wellington H             30.52q -3.0  3
 22 Cooper McDougall          11 Hastings Ath             30.65q  1.6  2
 23 Caleb Evans               11 Ashhurst A & HC          30.77q  1.6  1
 24 Oliver Krynen             11 Lower Hutt AAC           30.90q  1.7  6
 25 Travis Bartlett           11 Athletics Wa             31.20   1.6  1
 26 Lachie Kirk               11 Central Hawk             31.25   1.7  6
 27 William Scott             11 Karori AAC               31.29   1.6  2
 28 Henry Evans               11 Lower Hutt AAC           31.52   1.6  1
 29 Roman Viney               11 Avondale AAC             31.73   1.6  1
 30 Connor Oakley             11 North Harbou             31.83   1.6  2
 31 Jamie Kearns              11 Wellington H             31.92   2.7  7
 32 Izekiel Maulder           11 Hinemoa AAC              32.16   0.2  4
 33 Jack Evans                11 Lower Hutt AAC           32.28  -3.0  3
 34 Alex Van Oeveren          11 Feilding Ath             32.31   1.6  2
 35 Axel McKenna              11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       32.36   2.7  7
 36 Tai Smith                 11 Pakuranga At             32.60   2.7  7
 37 Joshua Lovell             11 Mana AAC                 32.92   1.7  6
 38 Isacc Wagstaff            11 Upper Hutt A             32.94  -3.0  3
 39 Qaasim Janif              11 Kaitaia Athl             33.01  -3.0  3
 40 Wiremu Teepa              11 Whakatane A              33.07   1.6  2
 41 Magnus Kennedy            11 Wellington H             33.38   1.7  6
 42 Wil Smyth                 11 Dannevirke A             33.88   1.6  2
 43 Kade Barham               11 Hastings Ath             34.15   0.2  4
 44 Toby Christini            11 Dannevirke A             34.25   3.1  5
 45 Keenan Ellen              11 Mana AAC                 35.16   1.6  2
 46 Salesa Seumanufagai       11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       37.13   1.7  6
 47 Nicholas England          11 Lower Hutt AAC           37.65   0.2  4