NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 309  Girls 200 Meter Grade 13
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Olivia N Came             13 Te Aroha Ath             27.23q  0.8  4
  2 Cecile Sililoto           13 Papakura Ath             27.51q -1.6  3
  3 Georgia Wansink           13 North Harbou             27.72q  0.8  4
  4 Charlotte Drabble         13 Te Puke Athl             27.72q -0.6  2
  5 Kayli Tuiraviravi         13 Bellevue Ath             27.75q -0.6  2
  6 Rose Lovell               13 Olympic Harr             28.07q -1.6  3
  7 Maria Sartin              13 Fairfield At             28.16q -0.6  2
  8 Sofia Lome                13 Takapuna Ath             28.28q -1.5  1
  9 Sophie Russell            13 Karori AAC               28.51q -1.6  3
 10 Eleanor White             13 Olympic Harr             28.54q -0.7  5
 11 Maria Carbonell-Ganet     13 Takapuna Ath             28.78q -0.6  2
 12 Phoebe Evans              13 Lower Hutt AAC           28.83q -0.6  2
 13 Maddie Feaunati           13 Paraparaumu              28.83q -1.6  3
 14 Heeni Vinsen              13 Levin Athletic Club      29.05q -1.6  3
 15 Sarah Farmer              13 Athletics Ha             29.07q -1.5  1
 16 Stella Harrison           13 Lower Hutt AAC           29.09q  0.8  4
 17 Jessie Falloon            13 Palmerston N             29.32q -1.5  1
 18 Katie Corbett             13 Fairfield At             29.39q -0.6  2
 19 Summa Elemam              13 Egmont Athletics         29.53q  0.8  4
 20 Emelia Patrick            13 Palmerston N             29.58q -0.7  5
 21 Jorien Fourie             13 Pakuranga At             29.73q -0.7  5
 22 Samantha` Taylor          13 Upper Hutt A             29.75q -0.7  5
 23 Jorja McGlinchey          13 Olympic Harr             29.99q -1.5  1
 24 Elinor Bann               13 Wellington H             30.12q  0.8  4
 25 Manaia Webb               13 Kerikeri Str             30.21  -1.5  1
 26 Rachel Lee                13 Egmont Athletics         30.48  -1.5  1
 27 Therese Mettrick          13 Paraparaumu              30.48  -0.6  2
 28 Tuuaari Topp              13 Upper Hutt A             30.51   0.8  4
 29 Kaitlin McGlinchey        13 Olympic Harr             30.83  -0.7  5
 30 Olivia West               13 Mana AAC                 30.90  -0.7  5
 31 Caroline Kolver           13 Fairfield At             31.21  -0.7  5
 32 Haley Murphy              13 Levin Athletic Club      31.29  -1.6  3
 33 Samantha Clark            13 Mana AAC                 31.76  -1.5  1
 34 Charlotte A Oosthoek      13 Te Aroha Ath             31.95  -1.6  3
 35 Angelia James             13 Feilding Ath             33.61   0.8  4