NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 308  Girls 200 Meter Grade 12
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Genna Maples              12 Athletics Wanganui       27.13q -0.9  3
  2 Lucy Vellenoweth          12 Fairfield At             27.97q +0.0  1
  3 Annalies M Kalma          12 Te Aroha Ath             28.15q  0.1  2
  4 Abigail Griffiths         12 Bellevue Ath             28.47q  0.2  4
  5 Alesha D McQuoid          12 Morrinsville             28.67q -0.7  5
  6 Lauren Goodman            12 Paraparaumu              28.88q  0.1  2
  7 Emma Leader               12 Palmerston N             29.42q  0.2  4
  8 Ella Blakely              12 Wellington H             29.54q  0.1  2
  9 Therese Wright            12 Wellington H             29.66q  0.1  2
 10 Jessica Davie             12 Bellevue Ath             29.70q -0.7  5
 11 Danielle Dixon            12 North Harbou             29.82q +0.0  1
 12 Brooke Reid               12 Egmont Athletics         29.85q -0.7  5
 13 Sarah Tustin              12 Lower Hutt AAC           29.90q -0.9  3
 14 Hannah Veitch             12 Gisborne Ama             30.14q -0.9  3
 15 Samantha Duthie           12 Athletics Wa             30.14q  0.2  4
 16 Harmony Paewhenua         12 Fairfield At             30.19q -0.7  5
 17 Brea McDonald             12 Cambridge A              30.22  -0.7  5
 18 Natasha Smith             12 Pakuranga At             30.54  -0.9  3
 19 Kaitlyn Collier           12 Frankton Ath             30.63   0.2  4
 20 Samantha Whyte            12 Wellington H             30.95  -0.7  5
 21 Aprilia Huata             12 Wairoa                   31.17  +0.0  1
 22 Caitlyn McKenzie          12 Pakuranga At             31.19  +0.0  1
 23 Tui-Aroha Fransen         12 Olympic Harr             31.31  -0.9  3
 24 Xanthea Walker            12 Egmont Athletics         31.55  -0.7  5
 25 Jade Matthews-Wanden      12 Lower Hutt AAC           31.75  +0.0  1
 26 Charlotte Print           12 Waitakere Ci             31.83   0.2  4
 27 Hannah Muir               12 Lake City At             32.21  +0.0  1
 28 Natisha Pedley            12 Dannevirke A             32.64  -0.9  3
 29 Brittney La-Dette Pinfol  12 Dannevirke A             33.37  -0.9  3
 30 Lara Bacchus              12 Feilding Ath             33.84   0.2  4