NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 114  Girls 200 Meter Grade 11
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Nadia Evans               11 North Harbou             27.57q  NWI  1
  2 Briar Osborne             11 Egmont Athletics         29.43q  NWI  5
  3 Pia Talamdon              11 Takapuna Ath             29.67q  NWI  2
  4 Athena Ma'alo             11 Wellington H             29.97q  NWI  2
  5 Sophie Williams           11 Palmerston N             30.00q  NWI  3
  6 Kyrah Whitman             11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       30.02q  NWI  6
  7 Queshirline-Toua ougaval  11 Papakura Ath             30.13q  NWI  4
  8 Malia Seko                11 Papatoetoe A             30.14q  NWI  5
  9 Siena Cockburn            11 Athletics Wa             30.16q  NWI  1
 10 Zoe Wilson                11 Bellevue Ath             30.46q  NWI  2
 11 Zoe Keenan                11 Cambridge A              30.50q  NWI  3
 12 Leticia Parsons           11 Upper Hutt A             30.71q  NWI  6
 13 Erana Ngarimu             11 Olympic Harr             30.74q  NWI  6
 14 Stella Rathbone           11 Hastings Ath             30.77q  NWI  6
 15 Kiana Pohe-Bright         11 Napier Athle             30.81q  NWI  3
 16 Shanel Dodunski           11 Hastings Ath             30.91q  NWI  2
 17 Elizabeth Hewitt          11 Mana AAC                 30.92q  NWI  5
 18 Chloe Tinney              11 Mana AAC                 31.06q  NWI  6
 19 Marylynn Penn             11 Waitakere Ci             31.09q  NWI  4
 20 Gracie Pratten            11 Port Hills A             31.15q  NWI  5
 21 Johanri Fourie            11 Pakuranga At             31.36q  NWI  3
 22 Gerri Gibson              11 North Harbou             31.42q  NWI  4
 23 Tessa White               11 Paraparaumu              31.62q  NWI  1
 24 Molly Cachemaille         11 Bellevue Ath             31.94q  NWI  5
 25 Lily Carr                 11 Feilding Ath             32.09   NWI  3
 26 Zoe Hall                  11 Egmont Athletics         32.12   NWI  1
 27 Ella Grayson              11 North Harbou             32.24   NWI  2
 28 Jemima Irvine             11 Mana AAC                 32.27   NWI  6
 29 Teiere Manuel-Nathan      11 Avondale AAC             32.35   NWI  6
 30 Malakah Hubbard-Harris    11 Paraparaumu              32.95   NWI  1
 31 Zoe Robinson              11 Gisborne Ama             33.01   NWI  5
 32 Fiorenza Tan              11 Roskill South AAC        33.25   NWI  5
 33 Waimarama Potae-Tamatea   11 Fairfield At             33.59   NWI  4
 34 Bella-Rose Lloyd          11 Palmerston N             34.18   NWI  1
 35 Ella Stosic               11 Stratford At             34.62   NWI  3
 36 Te Aumihi Kerehoma        11 Levin Athletic Club      34.75   NWI  4
 37 Charlotte Crofskey        11 Cambridge A              34.78   NWI  3
 38 Miriama Roach             11 Opunake AAC              35.50   NWI  6
 39 Lily Yaxley               11 Otaki Athlet             36.11   NWI  4
 40 Caitlin Richardson        11 Lynndale AA & HC         36.13   NWI  4