NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 113  Girls 200 Meter Grade 10
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Zayyaan Smith             10 Waitakere Ci             29.81q  NWI  5
  2 Chethana Witharana        10 Olympic Harr             30.36q  NWI  3
  3 Paris Latu                10 Papatoetoe A             30.69q  NWI  5
  4 Monique Gorrie            10 Palmerston N             30.98q  NWI  6
  5 Amelia McKay              10 Levin Athletic Club      31.10q  NWI  4
  6 Rylee Watt                10 Lower Hutt AAC           31.22q  NWI  3
  7 Nadja Kumerich            10 North Harbou             31.65q  NWI  3
  8 Georgie Furnell           10 Palmerston N             31.97q  NWI  2
  9 Maiuli Teirney            10 Avondale AAC             32.01q  NWI  2
 10 Isla McCabe               10 Fairfield At             32.06q  NWI  2
 11 Olivia Ingham             10 Olympic Harr             32.12q  NWI  5
 12 Pounamu Wharehinga        10 Gisborne Ama             32.14q  NWI  3
 13 Grace Akeripa             10 Hastings Ath             32.15q  NWI  5
 14 Leah Koko                 10 North Harbou             32.24q  NWI  5
 15 Annabelle K Oosthoek      10 Te Aroha Ath             32.38q  NWI  1
 16 Anaaya Gould              10 Greerton Ama             32.73q  NWI  4
 17 Esther Pratten            10 Port Hills A             33.10q  NWI  5
 18 Alana-Ann Sharp           10 Egmont Athletics         33.28q  NWI  6
 19 Georgia Meads             10 Athletics Ha             33.40q  NWI  6
 20 Lillian Muir              10 Lake City At             33.64q  NWI  6
 21 Zyah Molen                10 Mana AAC                 33.69q  NWI  6
 22 Alexandrea Ape-Paia       10 Roskill South AAC        33.98q  NWI  1
 23 Georgia Prendiville       10 Egmont Athletics         34.02q  NWI  2
 24 April Milne               10 Athletics Wa             34.12q  NWI  4
 25 Hayley Stokes             10 Upper Hutt A             34.34   NWI  3
 26 Ruby Denicaucau           10 Mana AAC                 34.42   NWI  5
 27 Hinerauiri Cotter-Luke    10 Gisborne Ama             34.55   NWI  2
 28 Molly O'Sullivan          10 Karori AAC               34.81   NWI  5
 29 Sophia Duthie             10 Feilding Ath             34.84   NWI  3
 30 Isla McCann               10 Hillsborough             35.33   NWI  4
 31 Nina Trumm                10 Matamata Ath             35.38   NWI  1
 32 Jessica Hewson            10 Karori AAC               35.50   NWI  6
 33 Ariana Harrington         10 Levin Athletic Club      35.55   NWI  6
 34 Brooke Schaumkell         10 Avondale AAC             35.76   NWI  6
 35 Miah Knoetze              10 Mana AAC                 36.04   NWI  1
 36 Mia Bartlett              10 Athletics Wa             36.36   NWI  4
 37 Madeleine Davey           10 Palmerston N             36.52   NWI  4
 38 Grace Appleton            10 Karori AAC               36.53   NWI  3
 39 Elliott Yaxley            10 Otaki Athlet             38.94   NWI  2
 40 Georgia Sweeney           10 Frankton Ath             41.30   NWI  1
 41 Rosa Christini            10 Dannevirke A             42.31   NWI  1