NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 326  Boys 100 Meter Grade 12
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Daymon Shute              12 Waitakere Ci             12.35q -0.3  4
  2 Joshua Adegoke            12 Napier Athle             13.35q -0.3  4
  3 Joseph(Huiho) Lee         12 Te Awamutu A             13.41q -2.4  1
  4 Caleb Stanley             12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       13.60q -2.6  3
  5 Jacob Waikari-Jones       12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       13.73q -4.4  2
  6 Joshua Woodhead           12 Hastings Ath             13.78q -0.3  4
  7 Ethan McKenzie            12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       13.87q -1.1  5
  8 Seven Mapu                12 Gisborne Ama             13.93q -2.6  3
  9 Oliver Main               12 Fairfield At             13.93q -2.6  3
 10 Harley Patel-Muxlow       12 Karori AAC               13.97q -4.4  2
 11 Brandon Lowther           12 Hinemoa AAC              14.00q -4.4  2
 12 Dale Wolfsbauer           12 Fairfield At             14.07q -2.4  1
 13 Matthew Rodger            12 Wairarapa Tr             14.15q -1.1  5
 14 Truman Tepai              12 Point Chevalier          14.27q -4.4  2
 15 Coby Price                12 Napier Athle             14.32q -4.4  2
 16 Kaleb McDonald            12 Karori AAC               14.59q -4.4  2
 17 Matthew Simpson           12 Wairoa                   14.86  -2.4  1
 18 Matthew Thorpe            12 Roskill South AAC        14.94  -1.1  5
 19 Blake Hereora             12 Stratford At             14.95  -2.4  1
 20 Hazley Butler             12 Athletics Ha             15.73  -2.4  1
 21 Cameron Dawson            12 Napier Athle             15.95  -2.4  1
 22 Tama Blair                12 Levin Athletic Club      16.00  -2.4  1
 23 Max Hannah                12 Ashhurst A & HC          16.22  -0.3  4
 24 Caleb Clark               12 Opunake AAC              17.64  -2.6  3
 25 Ted Northcott             12 Paraparaumu              18.32  -1.1  5