NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 125  Boys 100 Meter Grade 11
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Joseph Ayoade             11 Roskill South AAC        13.17q  0.5  7
  2 Keano Kini                11 North Harbou             13.23q  0.7  3
  3 Jole Naufahu              11 Roskill South AAC        13.60q  0.5  7
  4 Lex Revell-Lewis          11 Avondale AAC             13.71q  0.4  6
  5 Matt Buckeridge           11 Taupo Athletic Club      13.91q -2.9  1
  6 Maddox Peyroux            11 Papamoa AAC              13.91q  0.4  5
  7 Ari Koed Chang            11 Wellington H             14.02q  1.5  2
  8 Wesley Heta               11 Hinemoa AAC              14.05q -2.9  1
  9 Justin Leeman             11 Stratford At             14.06q -2.9  1
 10 Cory Lovell               11 Mana AAC                 14.08q  1.5  2
 11 Spencer Cameron           11 Olympic Harr             14.14q  1.5  2
 12 Francis Mettrick          11 Paraparaumu              14.19q  0.4  6
 13 Qtay-Corteez Elliott      11 Whakatane A              14.23q  1.5  2
 14 Phelan Rona               11 Lower Hutt AAC           14.25q  0.4  6
 15 Charlie Roil              11 Hastings Ath             14.29q -0.8  4
 16 Regan Peters              11 Fairfield At             14.31q  1.5  2
 17 Alexander Tuisamoa        11 Hinemoa AAC              14.38q  1.5  2
 18 Oliver Krynen             11 Lower Hutt AAC           14.41q  0.7  3
 19 Joshua Saluni             11 Avondale AAC             14.41q  0.5  7
 20 Ben Davey-Emms            11 Whakatane A              14.54q -0.8  4
 21 Finn O'Sullivan           11 Christchurch             14.55q  0.7  3
 22 Caleb Evans               11 Ashhurst A & HC          14.55q -2.9  1
 23 Joshua Brunger            11 Athletics Wanganui       14.64q -0.8  4
 24 Liam Barry                11 Paraparaumu              14.65q  0.4  6
 25 Alex Rangi-Breuilly       11 Paraparaumu              14.77   0.4  5
 26 Izekiel Maulder           11 Hinemoa AAC              14.79  -0.8  4
 27 Lachie Kirk               11 Central Hawk             14.86  -2.9  1
 28 Travis Bartlett           11 Athletics Wa             14.87   0.5  7
 29 Jamie Kearns              11 Wellington H             15.02   0.4  6
 30 Alex Van Oeveren          11 Feilding Ath             15.05   0.4  5
 31 Harry Trumm               11 Matamata Ath             15.22   0.4  6
 32 Roman Viney               11 Avondale AAC             15.23  -0.8  4
 33 Jack Evans                11 Lower Hutt AAC           15.24   0.7  3
 34 Henry Evans               11 Lower Hutt AAC           15.27   1.5  2
 35 Tai Smith                 11 Pakuranga At             15.29  -0.8  4
 36 Joshua Lovell             11 Mana AAC                 15.38  -2.9  1
 37 Qaasim Janif              11 Kaitaia Athl             15.40   0.7  3
 38 Campbell Reynolds         11 Paraparaumu              15.52  -2.9  1
 39 Axel McKenna              11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       15.57  -0.8  4
 40 Wiremu Teepa              11 Whakatane A              15.75   0.4  5
 41 Kade Barham               11 Hastings Ath             15.95   1.5  2
 42 Rhys Ransom               11 Ashhurst A & HC          16.20   0.4  5
 43 Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-Ki  11 Athletics Ha             16.24  -0.8  4
 44 Jack Meads                11 Athletics Ha             16.32   0.7  3
 44 Tomasi Pavihi             11 Lower Hutt AAC           16.32   0.4  6
 46 Keenan Ellen              11 Mana AAC                 16.63   0.7  3
 47 Salesa Seumanufagai       11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       16.64   0.5  7
 48 Nicholas England          11 Lower Hutt AAC           17.41   0.5  7
 49 Ben Ward                  11 Greerton Ama             17.42   0.7  3
 -- Steven Huata              11 Wairoa                      DQ  -2.9  1
 -- Oliver Wichman            11 Hastings Ath                DQ   0.4  6