NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 124  Boys 100 Meter Grade 10
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Ryan Shotter              10 Napier Athle             13.64q -0.3  6
  2 Ben Lambert               10 Paraparaumu              13.87q  0.2  4
  3 Benjamin Sneddon          10 Karori AAC               13.99q  1.6  5
  4 Connor Larnach            10 Palmerston N             14.05q  1.6  5
  5 Kyan Rangitutia           10 Fairfield At             14.21q -1.8  1
  6 Bradley Melesala          10 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       14.24q -0.3  6
  7 Caleb Wansink             10 North Harbou             14.31q  1.0  3
  8 Jabez Barwig-Uini         10 Roskill South AAC        14.37q  1.6  7
  9 Angus Carthew             10 Wairarapa Tr             14.49q  1.0  3
 10 Alex Thorpe               10 Roskill South AAC        14.53q -1.8  1
 11 Keesen Smith              10 Papatoetoe A             14.62q -1.8  1
 12 Bevron Smith              10 Papatoetoe A             14.63q -1.8  1
 13 Cody Ogle                 10 Normanby Ama             14.65q -1.8  1
 14 Forbes Kennedy            10 Ashhurst A & HC          14.72q -1.8  1
 15 Tyrone Resch              10 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       14.75q  1.3  2
 16 Izak Derik-Westaway       10 Ashburton At             14.77q  0.2  4
 17 Ethan Worboys             10 Feilding Ath             14.84q  1.6  5
 18 Fiti Aliva                10 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       14.93q  1.6  5
 19 Josh Augustine            10 Dannevirke A             14.93q  1.0  3
 20 Andre Gundersen           10 Greerton Ama             14.98q  1.3  2
 21 Dean Clarkson             10 Egmont Athletics         15.03q  1.3  2
 22 Corbin Fell               10 Frankton Ath             15.03q  1.6  7
 23 Thomas Hunt               10 Cambridge A              15.15q -0.3  6
 24 Benjamin Gillies          10 Lower Hutt AAC           15.19q  1.3  2
 25 Flynn Watson              10 Olympic Harr             15.19   1.6  5
 26 Harrison O'Brien          10 Eastern Athl             15.21   1.6  5
 27 Louis Hunt                10 Cambridge A              15.25   1.0  3
 28 Alex Harold               10 Levin Athletic Club      15.29   0.2  4
 29 Luke Harris               10 Palmerston N             15.33   1.6  7
 30 Jordan Williamson         10 Feilding Ath             15.43   1.0  3
 31 Tod Sloan                 10 Avondale AAC             15.48  -0.3  6
 32 Liam Partridge            10 Karori AAC               15.57   1.6  7
 33 Hamish Kerr               10 Hinemoa AAC              15.57  -0.3  6
 34 Harrison R Burge          10 Te Aroha Ath             15.63   1.6  5
 35 Kylem Vunipola            10 Palmerston N             15.82   1.6  7
 36 Connor Brown              10 Bellevue Ath             15.82   0.2  4
 37 Josephus Moses            10 Karori AAC               15.86  -0.3  6
 38 MJ Fui                    10 Papakura Ath             15.96   1.6  5
 39 Tayne Clark               10 Opunake AAC              15.98   1.6  7
 40 Anthony Hunt              10 Olympic Harr             16.03   0.2  4
 41 Connor Dillon             10 Normanby Ama             16.04   0.2  4
 42 Cullum Gibbons            10 Dannevirke A             16.08   1.6  7
 43 Hokioramai Dunn           10 Athletics Wh             16.18   1.0  3
 44 Adam El Bayouk            10 Feilding Ath             16.19  -0.3  6
 45 Aaron L Daysh             10 Te Aroha Ath             16.44   1.6  7
 46 Zane Yeo                  10 Paraparaumu              16.55  -0.3  6
 47 Thomas Wiliams            10 Palmerston N             16.59   1.3  2
 48 Jaden Savill              10 Palmerston N             17.12   0.2  4
 49 Ethan Rogerson            10 Hinemoa AAC              17.32  -1.8  1
 50 Mikaele Ulugia-Mao        10 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       17.50   1.3  2
 51 Shaad Janif               10 Kaitaia Athl             17.50   1.0  3
 52 Harrison McGregor         10 Omokoroa                 17.57   1.3  2
 -- Joshua Allen              10 Lower Hutt AAC              DQ   1.0  3