NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 227  Girls 100 Meter Grade 14
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Amber Hope                14 Hinemoa AAC              13.17q  1.4  2
  2 Kayla Goodwin             14 Fairfield At             13.24q  1.4  2
  3 Emily Young               14 Hastings Ath             13.30q  1.4  3
  4 Mia Chadwick              14 Waitakere Ci             13.35q  1.4  2
  5 Georgia Brierly           14 Wellsford At             13.36q  0.7  1
  6 Anoushka Chiswell         14 University C             13.41q  0.7  1
  7 Kalisi Longopoa           14 Hillsborough             13.47q  1.4  2
  8 Samantha Fissenden        14 Phoenix Athl             13.47q  0.7  1
  9 Jessica Dillon            14 Normanby Ama             13.53q  1.4  3
 10 Grace Fissenden           14 Phoenix Athl             13.60q  0.7  1
 11 Danielle Print            14 Waitakere Ci             13.69q -1.4  4
 12 Victoria Green            14 Olympic Harr             13.81q  1.4  3
 13 Lara-Jane Loto            14 Papatoetoe A             13.83q -1.4  4
 14 Olivia Murray             14 Greerton Ama             13.92q  1.4  3
 15 Eliana Slaney             14 Cambridge A              13.97q -1.4  4
 16 Esther Ayoade             14 Roskill South AAC        13.99q -1.4  4
 17 Olivia Morgan             14 Athletics Ha             14.17   1.4  3
 18 Jessica Farmer            14 Athletics Ha             14.26   1.4  2
 19 Ellie Hurley-Langton      14 Athletics Ha             14.41   0.7  1
 20 Jacinda McCallum          14 Egmont Athletics         14.57   1.4  3
 21 Josephine Reeves          14 Lower Hutt AAC           14.66   1.4  2
 22 Elsa Keene                14 Olympic Harr             14.72   0.7  1
 23 Laura Jensen              14 Napier Athle             14.74  -1.4  4
 24 Bianca-Rose Dawson        14 Napier Athle             14.87   1.4  2
 25 Shantel O'Keeffe          14 Te Awamutu A             15.02  -1.4  4
 26 Aaliyah Samson            14 Feilding Ath             15.43  -1.4  4
 27 Jemma Ahnau               14 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       15.57  -1.4  4
 28 Nicole Bennett            14 Athletics Ha             15.99   0.7  1