NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 220  Girls 100 Meter Grade 13
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Sofia Lome                13 Takapuna Ath             12.94q  0.9  1
  2 Maria Carbonell-Ganet     13 Takapuna Ath             13.14q  3.3  6
  3 Charlotte Drabble         13 Te Puke Athl             13.15q  0.9  1
  4 Olivia N Came             13 Te Aroha Ath             13.18q -2.4  3
  5 Kayli Tuiraviravi         13 Bellevue Ath             13.41q -2.4  3
  6 Cecile Sililoto           13 Papakura Ath             13.42q -2.4  3
  7 Jessie Falloon            13 Palmerston N             13.61q  0.8  5
  8 Bernadine Solo            13 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       13.62q  0.9  1
  9 Georgia Wansink           13 North Harbou             13.64q -2.4  3
 10 Eleanor White             13 Olympic Harr             13.64q  0.8  5
 11 Stella Harrison           13 Lower Hutt AAC           13.66q  0.9  1
 12 Sophie Russell            13 Karori AAC               13.67q  0.9  1
 13 Maria Sartin              13 Fairfield At             13.71q -2.4  3
 14 Sarah Farmer              13 Athletics Ha             13.75q  0.3  2
 15 Amelia Burley             13 Wellington H             13.85q  0.3  2
 16 Summa Elemam              13 Egmont Athletics         13.90q  0.8  5
 16 Heeni Vinsen              13 Levin Athletic Club      13.90q  0.5  4
 18 Jorien Fourie             13 Pakuranga At             13.90q  0.8  5
 19 Rose Lovell               13 Olympic Harr             13.90q -2.4  3
 20 Emelia Patrick            13 Palmerston N             14.01q  3.3  6
 21 Georgia Browne            13 Bellevue Ath             14.05q  3.3  6
 22 Katie Corbett             13 Fairfield At             14.07q  3.3  6
 23 Manaia Webb               13 Kerikeri Str             14.10q  0.9  1
 24 Elinor Bann               13 Wellington H             14.15q  0.8  5
 25 Ana Rathbone              13 Hastings Ath             14.24   0.8  5
 26 Grace Penberthy           13 North Harbou             14.36   0.5  4
 27 Samantha` Taylor          13 Upper Hutt A             14.42   0.3  2
 28 Rachel Lee                13 Egmont Athletics         14.46   0.5  4
 29 Zharna Beattie            13 Athletics Ta             14.58   3.3  6
 30 Haley Murphy              13 Levin Athletic Club      14.63   3.3  6
 31 Tuuaari Topp              13 Upper Hutt A             14.75   0.3  2
 32 Charlotte A Oosthoek      13 Te Aroha Ath             14.84   0.5  4
 33 Caroline Kolver           13 Fairfield At             14.85   0.3  2
 34 Samantha Clark            13 Mana AAC                 15.05   0.5  4
 35 Libby Taylor              13 Feilding Ath             15.55  -2.4  3
 36 Parayse Butler            13 Athletics Ha             15.77   0.9  1
 37 Angelia James             13 Feilding Ath             15.83   0.5  4