NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 225  Girls 100 Meter Grade 12
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Genna Maples              12 Athletics Wanganui       12.69q -3.1  4
  2 Lucy Vellenoweth          12 Fairfield At             13.24q  0.8  2
  3 Danika Burke              12 Te Awamutu A             13.37q  2.5  5
  4 Lauren Goodman            12 Paraparaumu              13.58q  2.5  5
  5 Annalies M Kalma          12 Te Aroha Ath             13.61q  0.8  2
  6 Abigail Griffiths         12 Bellevue Ath             13.63q  2.5  5
  7 Emma Leader               12 Palmerston N             13.75q  1.2  7
  8 Alesha D McQuoid          12 Morrinsville             13.76q  1.2  7
  9 Alyssa Wilson             12 Karori AAC               13.86q -3.1  4
 10 Danielle Dixon            12 North Harbou             13.94q  0.8  2
 11 Therese Wright            12 Wellington H             14.17q  0.8  2
 12 Jorja Mouat               12 Te Puke Athl             14.18q -0.8  6
 13 Natasha Smith             12 Pakuranga At             14.29q -2.0  1
 14 Sarah Tustin              12 Lower Hutt AAC           14.33q  2.5  5
 15 Ella Blakely              12 Wellington H             14.38q -2.0  1
 16 Pippa Wyllie              12 Hastings Ath             14.48q -3.1  4
 17 Lara Hockly               12 Athletics Ha             14.62q -3.1  4
 18 Brea McDonald             12 Cambridge A              14.67q  0.7  3
 19 Hannah McGregor           12 Omokoroa                 14.70q -0.8  6
 20 Caitlyn McKenzie          12 Pakuranga At             14.71q -3.1  4
 21 Charlotte Print           12 Waitakere Ci             14.74q -0.8  6
 22 Samantha Whyte            12 Wellington H             14.74q  0.8  2
 23 Hannah Muir               12 Lake City At             14.75q -0.8  6
 24 Tui-Aroha Fransen         12 Olympic Harr             14.79q  1.2  7
 25 Natisha Pedley            12 Dannevirke A             14.93   0.7  3
 26 Nia Feaunati              12 Palmerston N             14.97   0.7  3
 27 Aprilia Huata             12 Wairoa                   14.99  -2.0  1
 27 Madeleine Hall            12 Egmont Athletics         14.99  -3.1  4
 29 Samantha Duthie           12 Athletics Wa             15.00  -2.0  1
 30 Jade Matthews-Wanden      12 Lower Hutt AAC           15.03  -0.8  6
 31 Tanith Pilkington         12 Manurewa                 15.15  -2.0  1
 32 Brittney La-Dette Pinfol  12 Dannevirke A             15.19   0.8  2
 33 Hermione Pomare           12 Kaitaia Athl             15.19  -2.0  1
 34 Courtney Trow             12 Palmerston N             15.49   1.2  7
 35 Alice Crofskey            12 Cambridge A              15.62   0.7  3
 36 Violette Perry            12 Phoenix Athl             15.72   2.5  5
 37 Tyla M Burge              12 Te Aroha Ath             15.79  -2.0  1
 38 Jessica Thomas            12 Dannevirke A             16.12   1.2  7
 39 Olivia Gilberd            12 Inglewood At             16.16  -3.1  4
 40 Taya Wilson               12 Eltham Athletics         16.29   0.8  2
 41 Emma Le Breton            12 Egmont Athletics         16.30  -2.0  1
 42 Elexis Simiona            12 Feilding Ath             16.40   1.2  7
 43 Amber Duthie              12 Feilding Ath             16.69   1.2  7
 44 Vika ' Aho                12 Avondale AAC             16.77   0.7  3