NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
   2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016   
          Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North           
 
Event 107  Boys Shot Put Grade 14
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Nathan Stirling           14 Lower Hutt AAC          11.64m
      11.04m  11.64m  11.55m                                   
  2 Connor Bell               14 North Harbou            11.62m
      FOUL  11.62m  11.24m                                     
  3 Ryan McQuinlan            14 Titahi Bay AAC Inc      10.92m
      10.92m  FOUL  9.65m                                      
  4 Titan Cook                14 Egmont Athletics        10.55m
      10.11m  10.55m  10.12m                                   
  5 Jaylin To'o               14 Titahi Bay AAC Inc      10.49m
      FOUL  10.21m  10.49m                                     
  6 Blayze-Waiari Taylor      14 Hastings Ath            10.46m
      9.79m  9.91m  10.46m                                     
  7 Daniel B McQuoid          14 Morrinsville            10.44m
      10.11m  10.44m  10.31m                                   
  8 Isaac Winchcombe          14 Levin Athletic Club     10.14m
      10.14m  9.92m  9.76m                                     
  9 Sean Howe                 14 Karori AAC              10.08m
      10.08m  9.38m  9.36m                                     
 10 Jack Howat                14 Lower Hutt AAC           9.97m
      9.14m  9.97m  8.65m                                      
 11 Joseph Ford               14 Athletics Ne             8.96m
      8.96m  8.86m  7.89m                                      
 12 Aydan Goldby              14 Hamilton Cit             8.95m
      7.63m  8.95m  8.22m                                      
 13 Jason Fa'amausili         14 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       8.83m
      FOUL  8.83m  8.61m                                       
 14 Luke Clinton              14 Athletics Ta             8.71m
      7.80m  8.71m  FOUL                                       
 15 Jayleb Schwamm            14 Feilding Ath             8.06m
      7.90m  FOUL  8.06m                                       
 16 Daniel Cunningham         14 Paraparaumu              7.19m
      6.64m  7.06m  7.19m