NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
   2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016   
          Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North           
 
Event 241  Boys Shot Put Grade 12
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Caleb Stanley             12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc      11.96m
      10.45m  9.40m  11.96m                                    
  2 Liam White                12 Waitakere Ci            11.32m
      11.13m  11.23m  11.32m                                   
  3 Brandon Lowther           12 Hinemoa AAC             11.02m
      10.95m  11.02m  10.55m                                   
  4 Dale Wolfsbauer           12 Fairfield At            10.86m
      8.60m  10.86m  9.90m                                     
  5 Jayden Williamson         12 North Harbou            10.28m
      9.39m  10.28m  FOUL                                      
  6 Aiden Bocock              12 Egmont Athletics         9.92m
      9.92m  8.16m  FOUL                                       
  7 Blake Hereora             12 Stratford At             9.82m
      FOUL  9.82m  8.88m                                       
  8 Kaleb Sola                12 Lower Hutt AAC           9.34m
      8.79m  8.90m  9.34m                                      
  9 Caleb Koko                12 North Harbou             9.09m
      9.09m  8.20m  8.54m                                      
 10 Kaleb McDonald            12 Karori AAC               8.93m
      8.93m  8.64m  8.72m                                      
 11 Fletcher Larsen           12 Athletics Wa             8.90m
      8.68m  8.51m  8.90m                                      
 12 Ronan Burns               12 Lower Hutt AAC           8.75m
      8.16m  8.27m  8.75m                                      
 13 Ted Northcott             12 Paraparaumu              8.33m
      8.33m  7.85m  8.32m                                      
 14 Cameron Dawson            12 Napier Athle             7.95m
      7.95m  7.93m  6.98m                                      
 15 Tumoana Hotere            12 Lower Hutt AAC           7.34m
      7.15m  7.34m  6.47m                                      
 16 Oscar Oliver-Chambers     12 North Harbou             7.32m
      7.32m  6.94m  6.87m                                      
 17 Joshua Keech              12 Athletics Ha             7.16m
      6.85m  7.11m  7.16m                                      
 18 Aidyn Wright              12 Athletics Ha             6.81m
      6.81m  6.40m  6.63m                                      
 19 Joshua Cook               12 Egmont Athletics         6.38m
      6.14m  6.36m  6.38m                                      
 20 Max Hannah                12 Ashhurst A & HC          6.31m
      6.29m  6.30m  6.31m                                      
 21 Kees Millar               12 Stratford At             6.25m
      5.46m  5.50m  6.25m                                      
 22 Mirsab Rizvi              12 Palmerston N             6.04m
      5.33m  6.04m  5.85m                                      
 23 Caleb Clark               12 Opunake AAC              5.26m
      5.20m  4.96m  5.26m                                      
 24 Riley McDonald            12 Eltham Athletics         4.60m
      4.60m  3.87m  FOUL