Licensed to NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/01/2016 04:04 PM
           2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016           
                  Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 154  Boys Shot Put Grade 8 (41)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Matthew Sinclair               8 Hinemoa AAC                 
  2  Jonathan Green                 8 Lower Hutt A                
  3  Blake Dowdall                  8 Ashhurst A & HC             
  4  Ciaran Mace                    8 Palmerston N                
  5  Samuel Howell                  8 Otaki Athlet                
  6  Isaac Solway                   8 Avondale AAC                
  7  Zac Trail                      8 Palmerston N                
  8  Freddie Kreuzer                8 Paraparaumu                 
  9  Liam Watkins                   8 Eltham Athle                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jaoquin Burke                  8 Te Awamutu A                
  2  Alec Ball                      8 Palmerston N                
  3  Reweti Ngarimu                 8 Olympic Harr                
  4  Liam Gyde                      8 Inglewood At                
  5  Braedon L Hetaraka             8 Athletics Wh                
  6  Bailey Ngatai-Cribb            8 Ashhurst A & HC             
  7  Matthew Cowley                 8 Lower Hutt A                
  8  Zane Lilburn                   8 North Harbou                
  9                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Danny Murphy                   8 North Harbou                
  2  Ryan Ford                      8 Woodleigh At                
  3  Joshua Ingham                  8 Olympic Harr                
  4  Dominic Mettrick               8 Paraparaumu                 
  5  Kade Osborne                   8 Egmont Athle                
  6  Flynn Hall                     8 Egmont Athle                
  7  Ofa Vao                        8 Feilding Ath                
  8  Johan Schaumkell               8 Avondale AAC                
  9                                                               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Richie Trathen                 8 Pakuranga At                
  2  Ottis Oliver-Chambers          8 North Harbou                
  3  Isaac Smith                    8 Pakuranga At                
  4  Leyton Heta                    8 Hinemoa AAC                 
  5  Hunter Carr                    8 Feilding Ath                
  6  Ryan Roberts                   8 Woodleigh At                
  7  Ben Pearson                    8 Ashburton At                
  8  Liam Gibbons                   8 Dannevirke A                
  9                                                               
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Seth Ireland                   8 Central Hawk                
  2  Tyler Hahn-Falefitu            8 Avondale AAC                
  3  Konnor Vainu                   8 Athletics Wa                
  4  Lucas Lambert                  8 Paraparaumu                 
  5  Keagan Sharkey                 8 Upper Hutt A                
  6  Ryan Hockly                    8 Athletics Ha                
  7  Regan Ogle                     8 Normanby Ama                
  8  Ryan Tinney                    8 Mana AAC                    
  9