Licensed to NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/01/2016 04:04 PM
           2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016           
                  Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 146  Girls Shot Put Grade 8 (43)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Benelli Huata                  8 Wairoa                      
  2  Emily Tanira                   8 Levin Athlet                
  3  Hannah Kidd                    8 Stratford At                
  4  Lily Bissell                   8 Levin Athlet                
  5  Georgia Smith                  8 Central Hawk                
  6  Leah Ellis                     8 Te Awamutu A                
  7  Kaylee Doole-Baker             8 Wairoa                      
  8  Vala Lawton                    8 Palmerston N                
  9  Emily McDonald                 8 Eltham Athle                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Mekia Pulman                   8 Athletics Ha                
  2  Chitar-Jane (Cj) Skelton Fag   8 Papatoetoe A                
  3  Olivia McDonald                8 Central Hawk                
  4  Ava Jane-Rashleigh             8 Wellsford At                
  5  Maggie Robinson                8 Olympic Harr                
  6  Tapini Raea                    8 Wellington H                
  7  Pearl Ngairo                   8 Greerton Ama                
  8  Billie Va'a                    8 Lower Hutt A                
  9  Thora Pocock                   8 Gisborne Ama                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Tiarah Glanville               8 Dannevirke A                
  2  Savannah Millen                8 Papakura Ath                
  3  Rylee Copeland                 8 Titahi Bay A                
  4  Olivia Augustine               8 Dannevirke A                
  5  Isabel To'ia                   8 Upper Hutt A                
  6  Bella McEwan                   8 Egmont Athle                
  7  Anabel Romero-Gemmell          8 Palmerston N                
  8  Queenie Morgan                 8 Athletics Ha                
  9  Maria Vitolio                  8 Papakura Ath                
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Eden Tomlin                    8 Ashhurst A & HC             
  2  Lily-Grace Skudder             8 Levin Athlet                
  3  Zoe Clark                      8 Wairoa                      
  4  Ruby Edwards                   8 Stratford At                
  5  Alani Patea                    8 Lower Hutt A                
  6  Rangitahuri Swannell-Kaa       8 Ashhurst A & HC             
  7  Maddie Kilgariff               8 Lower Hutt A                
  8  Charli Gardiner-Hall           8 Waiuku Distr                
  9                                                               
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Niamh Clancy                   8 Normanby Ama                
  2  Mary-Anne Paovale              8 Hastings Ath                
  3  Chamae Ellen                   8 Mana AAC                    
  4  Manutaeao Fa'alogo-Lilo        8 Point Chevalier             
  5  Isla Koko                      8 North Harbou                
  6  Seralina Seumanufagai          8 Titahi Bay A                
  7  Kyra Rogerson                  8 Hinemoa AAC                 
  8  Lucy Scott                     8 Karori AAC                  
  9