NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
     2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016     
            Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North             
 
Event 213  Boys Discus Throw Grade 14
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Finals                                                             
  1 Connor Bell               14 North Harbou            47.87m    
      47.87m  47.66m  FOUL                                         
  2 Luke Clinton              14 Athletics Ta            39.91m    
      39.91m  38.63m  36.01m                                       
  3 Louis Northcott           14 Paraparaumu             38.04m    
      28.25m  38.02m  38.04m                                       
  4 Joseph Ford               14 Athletics Ne            36.95m    
      34.48m  36.95m  35.51m                                       
  5 Sean Howe                 14 Karori AAC              36.38m    
      36.04m  31.29m  36.38m                                       
  6 Jaylin To'o               14 Titahi Bay AAC Inc      34.35m    
      FOUL  34.35m  FOUL                                           
  7 Isaac Winchcombe          14 Levin Athletic Club     33.47m    
      29.23m  FOUL  33.47m                                         
  8 Titan Cook                14 Egmont Athletics        31.26m    
      28.52m  27.24m  31.26m                                       
  9 Jack Howat                14 Lower Hutt AAC          29.39m    
      27.15m  29.39m  FOUL                                         
 10 Daniel B McQuoid          14 Morrinsville            28.51m    
      28.51m  FOUL  FOUL                                           
 11 Ryan McQuinlan            14 Titahi Bay AAC Inc      28.29m    
      FOUL  28.29m  FOUL                                           
 12 Jason Fa'amausili         14 Titahi Bay AAC Inc      27.73m    
      26.65m  27.73m  27.46m                                       
 13 Jayleb Schwamm            14 Feilding Ath            27.62m    
      FOUL  25.53m  27.62m                                         
 14 Nathan Stirling           14 Lower Hutt AAC          24.95m    
      FOUL  FOUL  24.95m                                           
 15 Andrew Ledger             14 Upper Hutt A            24.85m    
      FOUL  24.85m  FOUL                                           
 16 Kyle Williamson           14 Feilding Ath            24.16m    
      FOUL  20.64m  24.16m                                         
 17 Aydan Goldby              14 Hamilton Cit            20.01m    
      FOUL  16.58m  20.01m                                         
 18 Daniel Cunningham         14 Paraparaumu             17.09m    
      16.93m  FOUL  17.09m                                         
 -- Josh Inger                14 North Harbou              FOUL  NM
      PASS  FOUL  FOUL