NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
   2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016   
          Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North           
 
Event 304  Boys Discus Throw Grade 13
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Nikolas Kini              13 Athletics Wh            45.19m
      FOUL  FOUL  45.19m                                       
  2 Zion Trigger-Faitele      13 Titahi Bay AAC Inc      41.59m
      35.64m  41.59m  34.86m                                   
  3 Tyron Hilton              13 Hinemoa AAC             40.12m
      32.34m  37.42m  40.12m                                   
  4 Matua Robinson            13 Normanby Ama            39.71m
      30.96m  FOUL  39.71m                                     
  5 James Coates              13 University C            38.55m
      38.55m  38.50m  FOUL                                     
  6 Ryan Vailalo              13 Titahi Bay AAC Inc      37.79m
      37.79m  32.04m  FOUL                                     
  7 Joshua McDonald           13 Egmont Athletics        36.98m
      36.98m  25.68m  24.52m                                   
  8 Ronaldo Seumanufagai      13 Titahi Bay AAC Inc      36.18m
      34.62m  34.28m  36.18m                                   
  9 Jordyn C Hetaraka         13 Athletics Wh            35.99m
      35.99m  FOUL  FOUL                                       
 10 Tama Bartlett             13 Athletics Wa            34.04m
      34.04m  FOUL  28.29m                                     
 11 Max Teuruaa               13 Takapuna Ath            32.62m
      FOUL  31.98m  32.62m                                     
 12 William Crofskey          13 Cambridge A             29.28m
      27.92m  FOUL  29.28m                                     
 13 Max Erkes                 13 Kaponga Athl            28.18m
      28.18m  24.32m  24.52m                                   
 14 Von Huata                 13 Wairoa                  27.95m
      24.11m  27.52m  27.95m                                   
 15 Khya Wilson               13 Lower Hutt AAC          27.73m
      FOUL  23.72m  27.73m                                     
 16 Richard To'ia             13 Upper Hutt A            24.86m
      24.86m  20.47m  23.71m                                   
 17 Stephen Thorpe            13 Roskill South AAC       23.50m
      23.50m  FOUL  FOUL                                       
 18 Tyzak Rhind               13 Greerton Ama            22.81m
      22.81m  FOUL  FOUL                                       
 19 Josh Gordon               13 Fairfield At            22.37m
      22.37m  21.00m  21.56m                                   
 20 Jacob Murphy              13 Hastings Ath            22.16m
      FOUL  22.16m  21.90m                                     
 21 Grayson McLean            13 Ashburton At            20.29m
      FOUL  20.29m  FOUL                                       
 22 Kyle Grainger             13 Te Puke Athl            19.29m
      FOUL  18.08m  19.29m                                     
 23 Maison Oakley             13 North Harbou            18.90m
      18.90m  16.41m  18.24m                                   
 24 Lucas Caroll              13 Wellington H            18.17m
      17.03m  18.17m  16.76m