NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
   2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016   
          Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North           
 
Event 137  Boys Discus Throw Grade 12
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jayden Williamson         12 North Harbou            39.65m
      39.65m  38.67m  36.94m                                   
  2 Truman Tepai              12 Point Chevalier         33.40m
      FOUL  32.63m  33.40m                                     
  3 Caleb Koko                12 North Harbou            30.92m
      29.41m  30.92m  24.24m                                   
  4 Liam White                12 Waitakere Ci            30.14m
      FOUL  30.14m  26.79m                                     
  5 Caleb Stanley             12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc      29.82m
      29.82m  27.45m  28.04m                                   
  6 Aiden Bocock              12 Egmont Athletics        29.46m
      24.81m  29.46m  27.87m                                   
  7 Dale Wolfsbauer           12 Fairfield At            29.42m
      24.24m  29.42m  26.99m                                   
  8 Ronan Burns               12 Lower Hutt AAC          28.92m
      FOUL  28.92m  FOUL                                       
  9 Brandon Lowther           12 Hinemoa AAC             27.35m
      FOUL  24.00m  27.35m                                     
 10 Kaleb Sola                12 Lower Hutt AAC          26.58m
      26.58m  23.36m  26.01m                                   
 11 Blake Hereora             12 Stratford At            22.97m
      22.97m  17.96m  20.60m                                   
 12 Jonathan Sceats           12 Lower Hutt AAC          22.79m
      22.79m  19.35m  18.75m                                   
 13 Nathan Sands              12 Roskill South AAC       21.39m
      19.00m  21.29m  21.39m                                   
 14 Tumoana Hotere            12 Lower Hutt AAC          20.89m
      20.89m  18.66m  16.89m                                   
 15 Joshua Keech              12 Athletics Ha            20.83m
      20.83m  FOUL  20.36m                                     
 16 Cameron Dawson            12 Napier Athle            20.39m
      FOUL  20.39m  FOUL                                       
 17 Oscar Oliver-Chambers     12 North Harbou            18.92m
      18.87m  18.92m  17.24m                                   
 18 Mirsab Rizvi              12 Palmerston N            18.68m
      17.11m  18.68m  16.98m                                   
 19 Aidyn Wright              12 Athletics Ha            16.79m
      FOUL  16.79m  FOUL                                       
 20 Max Hannah                12 Ashhurst A & HC         15.98m
      15.98m  FOUL  15.35m                                     
 21 Joshua Cook               12 Egmont Athletics        15.93m
      15.93m  15.45m  14.95m                                   
 22 Ethan Rowe                12 Egmont Athletics        14.25m
      FOUL  14.25m  13.36m                                     
 23 Riley McDonald            12 Eltham Athletics        12.80m
      12.38m  12.80m  11.73m                                   
 24 Caleb Clark               12 Opunake AAC             12.16m
      12.11m  FOUL  12.16m                                     
 -- Ted Northcott             12 Paraparaumu               FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL