NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
     2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016     
            Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North             
 
Event 116  Boys Discus Throw Grade 11
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Finals                                                             
  1 Rufus Rusholme-Cobb       11 Lower Hutt AAC          33.69m    
      28.53m  31.98m  33.69m                                       
  2 Noah-Sea Nui              11 Mana AAC                31.82m    
      FOUL  31.44m  31.82m                                         
  3 Jole Naufahu              11 Roskill South AAC       31.50m    
      24.53m  FOUL  31.50m                                         
  4 Keano Kini                11 North Harbou            30.92m    
      FOUL  27.15m  30.92m                                         
  5 Sitiveni Lose             11 Fairfield At            28.78m    
      FOUL  28.13m  28.78m                                         
  6 Connor Oakley             11 North Harbou            27.38m    
      26.79m  27.33m  27.38m                                       
  7 Regan Peters              11 Fairfield At            26.86m    
      26.63m  26.86m  FOUL                                         
  8 Salesi Foketi             11 Papakura Ath            26.14m    
      FOUL  26.14m  FOUL                                           
  9 Joshua Saluni             11 Avondale AAC            24.03m    
      24.03m  23.39m  22.46m                                       
 10 Lex Revell-Lewis          11 Avondale AAC            23.44m    
      21.87m  23.44m  22.80m                                       
 11 Campbell Reynolds         11 Paraparaumu             23.40m    
      FOUL  23.40m  16.44m                                         
 12 Atonino Vao               11 Feilding Ath            21.85m    
      FOUL  FOUL  21.85m                                           
 13 Harry Trumm               11 Matamata Ath            21.82m    
      FOUL  21.82m  FOUL                                           
 14 Remy Early                11 Feilding Ath            21.48m    
      21.48m  FOUL  FOUL                                           
 15 Cooper McDougall          11 Hastings Ath            21.31m    
      FOUL  21.31m  18.31m                                         
 16 Phelan Rona               11 Lower Hutt AAC          20.03m    
      FOUL  FOUL  20.03m                                           
 17 Rian Lyver                11 Palmerston N            19.72m    
      16.79m  19.72m  16.81m                                       
 18 Barclay Cribb             11 Ashhurst A & HC         19.48m    
      10.26m  FOUL  19.48m                                         
 19 Ryan Wallace              11 Matamata Ath            19.35m    
      19.35m  17.49m  18.78m                                       
 20 Blake Christie            11 Eltham Athletics        19.28m    
      18.71m  FOUL  19.28m                                         
 21 Justin Leeman             11 Stratford At            19.27m    
      FOUL  FOUL  19.27m                                           
 22 Aki Wickes-Matakaiongo    11 Palmerston N            19.22m    
      FOUL  19.22m  19.12m                                         
 23 Maddox Peyroux            11 Papamoa AAC             18.92m    
      18.92m  16.31m  18.21m                                       
 24 Oliver Button             11 Woodleigh At            18.87m    
      18.87m  FOUL  FOUL                                           
 25 Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-Ki  11 Athletics Ha            18.70m    
      18.70m  17.38m  18.33m                                       
 26 Alex Van Oeveren          11 Feilding Ath            18.42m    
      18.42m  17.58m  17.79m                                       
 27 Tomasi Pavihi             11 Lower Hutt AAC          18.08m    
      14.83m  17.82m  18.08m                                       
 28 Wiremu Teepa              11 Whakatane A             18.00m    
      16.47m  17.06m  18.00m                                       
 29 Monet Faifai-Collins      11 Lower Hutt AAC          17.98m    
      17.98m  FOUL  FOUL                                           
 30 Axel McKenna              11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc      17.02m    
      FOUL  15.48m  17.02m                                         
 31 Jack Meads                11 Athletics Ha            16.92m    
      15.09m  16.92m  15.82m                                       
 32 Salesa Seumanufagai       11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc      16.68m    
      11.22m  10.65m  16.68m                                       
 33 Steven Huata              11 Wairoa                  16.46m    
      16.46m  15.37m  FOUL                                         
 34 Logan Stoupe              11 Lower Hutt AAC          15.75m    
      FOUL  13.74m  15.75m                                         
 35 Nicholas England          11 Lower Hutt AAC          15.30m    
      15.30m  10.66m  14.37m                                       
 36 Travis Bartlett           11 Athletics Wa            15.29m    
      14.44m  15.29m  14.98m                                       
 37 Magnus Kennedy            11 Wellington H            14.92m    
      14.37m  14.92m  14.75m                                       
 38 Joshua Bray               11 Dannevirke A            14.34m    
      13.47m  14.34m  13.05m                                       
 39 Ben Ward                  11 Greerton Ama            14.28m    
      12.79m  14.28m  FOUL                                         
 40 Toby Christini            11 Dannevirke A            13.82m    
      13.00m  13.82m  13.41m                                       
 41 Wil Smyth                 11 Dannevirke A            13.73m    
      13.53m  13.73m  FOUL                                         
 -- Keenan Ellen              11 Mana AAC                  FOUL  NM
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL