NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
   2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016   
          Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North           
 
Event 301  Boys High Jump Grade 14
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Dylan Moon                14 Papatoetoe A             1.71m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74                        
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                        
  2 William Riddell           14 Orini                    1.71m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74    
        O    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX    
  3 Mark Seumanu              14 Palmerston N             1.71m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74                        
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX                        
  4 Roderick Solo             14 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       1.68m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71         
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX         
  5 Josh Inger                14 North Harbou             1.60m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                       
        O    O    O  XXX                                       
  6 Jacob Hamilton            14 Orini                    1.60m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                   
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                   
  7 Ricky J Park              14 Morrinsville             1.55m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                        
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                        
  8 Reihana Dalton            14 Upper Hutt A             1.55m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                        
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                        
  9 Andrew Ledger             14 Upper Hutt A             1.45m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                                  
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                  
 10 Hamish Lock               14 Upper Hutt A             1.45m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                                  
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                  
 11 William Adams             14 Upper Hutt A             1.40m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                       
        O   XO    O  XXX                                       
 12 Jonty Cahill              14 Feilding Ath             1.40m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                       
        O    O   XO  XXX                                       
 13 Jackson Roil              14 Upper Hutt A             1.35m
     1.30 1.35 1.40                                            
       XO    O  XXX