NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
   2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016   
          Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North           
 
Event 104  Boys High Jump Grade 12
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jayden Williamson         12 North Harbou             1.66m
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.60 1.66 1.70                        
        O    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX                        
  2 Conor Wilson              12 Olympic Harr             1.51m
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54                   
        O    O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX                   
  3 Kosta Mills               12 Athletics Wa             1.48m
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51                        
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                        
  4 Dale Wolfsbauer           12 Fairfield At             1.45m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48                        
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                        
  5 Joshua Woodhead           12 Hastings Ath             1.45m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48                        
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                        
  6 Joshua Adegoke            12 Napier Athle             1.45m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48                        
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                        
  7 Matthew Simpson           12 Wairoa                   1.40m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                             
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX                             
  7 Brandon Lowther           12 Hinemoa AAC              1.40m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                             
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                             
  9 Aiden Bocock              12 Egmont Athletics         1.40m
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                  
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                  
 10 Connor Leslie             12 Napier Athle             1.40m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                             
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                             
 11 Harley Patel-Muxlow       12 Karori AAC               1.35m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                  
        O    O   XO    O  XXX                                  
 11 Daymon Shute              12 Waitakere Ci             1.35m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                  
        O    O   XO    O  XXX                                  
 13 Kaleb McDonald            12 Karori AAC               1.35m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                  
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                  
 14 Ethan McKenzie            12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       1.35m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                  
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                  
 15 MacCallum Rowe            12 Egmont Athletics         1.25m
     1.20 1.25 1.30                                            
       XO    O  XXX                                            
 16 Geordie Vink              12 Egmont Athletics         1.25m
     1.25 1.30                                                 
       XO  XXX                                                 
 -- Hazley Butler             12 Athletics Ha                NH
     1.20                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Blake Hereora             12 Stratford At                NH
     1.20                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Ethan Rowe                12 Egmont Athletics            NH
     1.20                                                      
      XXX