NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
   2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016   
          Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North           
 
Event 210  Boys High Jump Grade 11
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Angus Lyver               11 Palmerston N             1.55m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.50 1.52 1.55 1.57              
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX              
  2 Regan Peters              11 Fairfield At             1.43m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.46                   
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                   
  3 Wesley Heta               11 Hinemoa AAC              1.43m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.46                   
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                   
  4 Ben Davey-Emms            11 Whakatane A              1.40m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43                        
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                        
  5 Connor Oakley             11 North Harbou             1.40m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43                        
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                        
  6 Caleb Evans               11 Ashhurst A & HC          1.35m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                  
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                  
  6 Jack Evans                11 Lower Hutt AAC           1.35m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                             
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                             
  6 Phelan Rona               11 Lower Hutt AAC           1.35m
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                       
        O    O   XO  XXX                                       
  9 Keano Kini                11 North Harbou             1.35m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                             
        O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX                             
 10 Jamie Kearns              11 Wellington H             1.30m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                  
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                  
 10 Sitiveni Lose             11 Fairfield At             1.30m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                  
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                  
 12 Cooper McDougall          11 Hastings Ath             1.30m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                  
        O   XO    O    O  XXX                                  
 13 Lennon Griffiths          11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       1.30m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                  
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                  
 14 Izekiel Maulder           11 Hinemoa AAC              1.30m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                  
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX                                  
 14 Roman Viney               11 Avondale AAC             1.30m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35                                  
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                  
 16 Rufus Rusholme-Cobb       11 Lower Hutt AAC           1.25m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                       
        O    O    O  XXX                                       
 16 Francis Mettrick          11 Paraparaumu              1.25m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                       
        O    O    O  XXX                                       
 18 Matt Buckeridge           11 Taupo Athletic Club      1.25m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                       
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                       
 18 Rhys Ransom               11 Ashhurst A & HC          1.25m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                       
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                       
 20 Alex Rangi-Breuilly       11 Paraparaumu              1.25m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                       
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                       
 21 Henry Evans               11 Lower Hutt AAC           1.25m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                                       
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                       
 22 Travis Bartlett           11 Athletics Wa             1.20m
     1.15 1.20 1.25                                            
        O    O  XXX                                            
 22 Wil Smyth                 11 Dannevirke A             1.20m
     1.15 1.20 1.25                                            
        O    O  XXX                                            
 24 Alex Van Oeveren          11 Feilding Ath             1.20m
     1.15 1.20 1.25                                            
        O   XO  XXX                                            
 25 Remy Early                11 Feilding Ath             1.20m
     1.15 1.20 1.25                                            
        O  XXO  XXX                                            
 26 Finn O'Sullivan           11 Christchurch             1.20m
     1.15 1.20 1.25                                            
       XO  XXO  XXX                                            
 27 Luke Farrand              11 North Harbou             1.15m
     1.15 1.20                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
 27 Campbell Reynolds         11 Paraparaumu              1.15m
     1.15 1.20                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
 -- Isacc Wagstaff            11 Upper Hutt A                NH
     1.15                                                      
        X                                                      
 -- Tomasi Pavihi             11 Lower Hutt AAC              NH
     1.15                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Donovan G Bailey          11 Te Aroha Ath                NH
     1.15                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Harry Trumm               11 Matamata Ath                NH
     1.15                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Caleb Browne              11 Bellevue Ath                NH
     1.15                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Toby Christini            11 Dannevirke A                NH
     1.15                                                      
        X                                                      
 -- Kade Barham               11 Hastings Ath                NH
     1.15                                                      
      XXX