NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
   2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016   
          Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North           
 
Event 333  Boys High Jump Grade 10
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Alex Martin               10 Karori AAC               1.40m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.44         
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX         
  2 Josh Augustine            10 Dannevirke A             1.34m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37                   
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                   
  3 Andre Gundersen           10 Greerton Ama             1.31m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34                        
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                        
  4 Connor Larnach            10 Palmerston N             1.28m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 1.31                             
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                             
  5 Ryan Shotter              10 Napier Athle             1.28m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 1.31                             
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX                             
  6 William Julian            10 Olympic Harr             1.28m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 1.31                             
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX                             
  7 Angus Paterson            10 Ashhurst A & HC          1.20m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                       
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                       
  7 Louis Hunt                10 Cambridge A              1.20m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                       
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                       
  9 Forbes Kennedy            10 Ashhurst A & HC          1.20m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                       
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                       
 10 Ben Lambert               10 Paraparaumu              1.20m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                       
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX                                       
 11 Cody Ogle                 10 Normanby Ama             1.15m
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                            
        O    O  XXX                                            
 11 Joshua Allen              10 Lower Hutt AAC           1.15m
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                            
        O    O  XXX                                            
 13 Jordan Williamson         10 Feilding Ath             1.15m
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                            
       XO   XO  XXX                                            
 14 Alex Harold               10 Levin Athletic Club      1.15m
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                            
        O  XXO  XXX                                            
 15 Kyan Rangitutia           10 Fairfield At             1.10m
     1.10 1.15                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
 15 Wananga Matenga           10 Te Kawau AAC             1.10m
     1.10 1.15                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
 15 Bevron Smith              10 Papatoetoe A             1.10m
     1.10 1.15                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
 15 Joel Griffiths            10 Bellevue Ath             1.10m
     1.10 1.15                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
 19 Tod Sloan                 10 Avondale AAC             1.10m
     1.10 1.15                                                 
       XO  XXX                                                 
 19 Connor Brown              10 Bellevue Ath             1.10m
     1.10 1.15                                                 
       XO  XXX                                                 
 -- Oscar Kreuzer             10 Paraparaumu                 NH
     1.10                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Hosea Vao                 10 Feilding Ath                NH
     1.10                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Zane Yeo                  10 Paraparaumu                 NH
     1.10                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Tayne Clark               10 Opunake AAC                 NH
     1.10                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Cameron Dallinger         10 Inglewood At                NH
     1.10                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Aaron L Daysh             10 Te Aroha Ath                NH
     1.10                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Adam El Bayouk            10 Feilding Ath                NH
     1.10                                                      
      XXX