NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
   2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016   
          Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North           
 
Event 222  Girls High Jump Grade 13
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Kaia Tupu-South           13 Takapuna Ath             1.50m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53                             
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                             
  2 Caroline Kolver           13 Fairfield At             1.50m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53                             
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX                             
  3 Stella Harrison           13 Lower Hutt AAC           1.50m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53                             
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                             
  4 Therese Mettrick          13 Paraparaumu              1.50m
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53                                  
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                  
  4 Centaine Noom-Duckworth   13 North Harbou             1.50m
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53                                  
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX                                  
  6 Sam Mackinder             13 Upper Hutt A             1.45m
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                             
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                             
  7 Phoebe Evans              13 Lower Hutt AAC           1.45m
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                             
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                             
  8 Ana Rathbone              13 Hastings Ath             1.45m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                                  
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                  
  9 Bernadine Solo            13 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       1.45m
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                             
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                             
 10 Kaila Ru                  13 Avondale AAC             1.40m
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                  
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                  
 10 Charlotte Drabble         13 Te Puke Athl             1.40m
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                  
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                  
 12 Amelia Burley             13 Wellington H             1.40m
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45                                  
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                  
 13 Manaia Webb               13 Kerikeri Str             1.35m
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40                                       
       XO    O    O  XXX                                       
 14 Parayse Butler            13 Athletics Ha             1.20m
     1.20 1.25                                                 
       XO  XXX