NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
   2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016   
          Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North           
 
Event 123  Girls High Jump Grade 11
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Siena Cockburn            11 Athletics Wa             1.37m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40              
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX              
  2 Gerri Gibson              11 North Harbou             1.37m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40                   
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX                   
  3 Anya Dunlop-Brown         11 Mana AAC                 1.34m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37                   
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX                   
  4 Nadia Evans               11 North Harbou             1.34m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37                   
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX                   
  5 Marylynn Penn             11 Waitakere Ci             1.31m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34                        
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                        
  6 Selai To'ia               11 Upper Hutt A             1.28m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 1.31                             
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX                             
  7 Tessa White               11 Paraparaumu              1.28m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 1.31                             
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX                             
  8 Anaya Smith               11 Athletics Ta             1.20m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                       
        O    O    O  XXX                                       
  8 Athena Ma'alo             11 Wellington H             1.20m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                       
        O    O    O  XXX                                       
 10 Rebekah Irwin             11 Dannevirke A             1.20m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                       
       XO   XO    O  XXX                                       
 11 Sarah Murphy              11 Levin Athletic Club      1.20m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                       
        O    O   XO  XXX                                       
 11 Malakah Hubbard-Harris    11 Paraparaumu              1.20m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                       
        O    O   XO  XXX                                       
 11 Natalia Rankin-Chitar     11 Papatoetoe A             1.20m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                       
        O    O   XO  XXX                                       
 14 Lily Carr                 11 Feilding Ath             1.20m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                       
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX                                       
 15 Kiana Pohe-Bright         11 Napier Athle             1.20m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                                       
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                       
 16 Gisele Howard             11 Lake City At             1.15m
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                            
        O    O  XXX                                            
 16 Waimarama Potae-Tamatea   11 Fairfield At             1.15m
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                            
        O    O  XXX                                            
 16 Mandy Yeo                 11 Paraparaumu              1.15m
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                            
        O    O  XXX                                            
 16 Madelin Herbert           11 Hastings Ath             1.15m
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                            
        O    O  XXX                                            
 20 Zoe Hall                  11 Egmont Athletics         1.15m
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                            
       XO    O  XXX                                            
 21 Zoe Wilson                11 Bellevue Ath             1.15m
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                            
        O   XO  XXX                                            
 21 Molly Cachemaille         11 Bellevue Ath             1.15m
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                            
        O   XO  XXX                                            
 23 Zeta Schuler              11 Waihi Amateu             1.15m
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                            
        O  XXO  XXX                                            
 23 Breanna Iremonger         11 Gisborne Ama             1.15m
     1.10 1.15 1.20                                            
        O  XXO  XXX                                            
 25 Ella Pearson              11 Ashburton At             1.10m
     1.10 1.15                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
 25 Lara Chiswell             11 University C             1.10m
     1.10 1.15                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
 25 Charlotte Crofskey        11 Cambridge A              1.10m
     1.10 1.15                                                 
        O  XXX                                                 
 28 Zoe Keenan                11 Cambridge A              1.10m
     1.10 1.15                                                 
       XO  XXX                                                 
 29 Alice Meta                11 Feilding Ath             1.10m
     1.10 1.15                                                 
      XXO  XXX                                                 
 -- Ella Grayson              11 North Harbou                NH
     1.10                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Emma Bray                 11 Dannevirke A                NH
     1.10                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Laura Balmer              11 Eastern Athl                NH
     1.10                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Grace Balmer              11 Eastern Athl                NH
     1.10                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Hayley-Brooke Wilson-Bry  11 Feilding Ath                NH
     1.10                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Caragh Toland             11 Te Kawau AAC                NH
     1.10                                                      
      XXX                                                      
 -- Shanel Dodunski           11 Hastings Ath                NH
     1.10                                                      
      XXX