NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 145  Boys Long Jump Grade 14
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Mikael Starzynki          14 Athletics Wa             5.93m   1.8
     5.58m(-1.2) 5.93m(1.8) 5.44m(1.0)                               
  2 Roderick Solo             14 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       5.70m  -0.6
     5.60m(-1.8) 5.70m(-0.6) 5.68m(2.0)                              
  3 Blayze-Waiari Taylor      14 Hastings Ath             5.70m  -0.3
     5.65m(1.2) FOUL      5.70m(-0.3)                                
  4 Nathan Stirling           14 Lower Hutt AAC           5.62m   1.8
     5.56m(+0.0) 5.51m(1.5) 5.62m(1.8)                               
  5 Reihana Dalton            14 Upper Hutt A             5.42m  -0.5
     5.42m(-0.5) 5.37m(1.2) 5.35m(0.9)                               
  6 Lewis Goldby              14 Hamilton Cit             5.15m   2.1
     4.79m(0.9) 5.15m(2.1) 4.97m(0.8)                                
  7 Nabeel Janif              14 Kaitaia Athl             5.06m   1.5
     5.06m(1.5) FOUL      4.99m(0.3)                                 
  8 Dylan Moon                14 Papatoetoe A             5.06m   2.6
     4.88m(0.8) 4.78m(0.9) 5.06m(2.6)                                
  9 Jacob Hamilton            14 Orini                    5.04m   1.1
     5.04m(1.1) 4.85m(-0.3) FOUL(3.3)                                
 10 Leo Rusher                14 Papatoetoe A             5.03m   2.4
     4.82m(0.8) 4.31m(2.4) 5.03m(2.4)                                
 11 Jack Howat                14 Lower Hutt AAC           4.99m   0.5
     4.82m(1.9) 4.91m(1.8) 4.99m(0.5)                                
 12 James Buckeridge          14 Hastings Ath             4.95m   1.3
     4.64m(0.5) 4.95m(1.3) 4.29m(2.8)                                
 13 Jackson Roil              14 Upper Hutt A             4.88m   1.3
     4.35m(1.3) 4.76m(1.3) 4.88m(1.3)                                
 14 Pule Mamea                14 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       4.88m  -0.8
     4.88m(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL                                      
 15 Titan Cook                14 Egmont Athletics         4.80m   0.2
     4.80m(0.2) 4.72m(1.2) 4.54m(1.0)                                
 16 Ricky J Park              14 Morrinsville             4.80m   2.6
     4.80m(2.6) 4.51m(3.5) 4.58m(0.9)                                
 17 Jonathan Maples           14 Athletics Wanganui       4.60m   1.1
     4.51m(2.0) 4.53m(1.2) 4.60m(1.1)                                
 18 Joseph Sinclair           14 Hinemoa AAC              4.32m   1.3
     3.81m(-2.5) 4.31m(0.1) 4.32m(1.3)                               
 19 Kyle Williamson           14 Feilding Ath             4.30m   1.2
     3.72m(-0.4) 4.30m(1.2) FOUL                                     
 20 Samuel Roberts            14 North Harbou             4.19m   3.2
     4.19m(3.2) 3.84m(2.1) 3.76m(3.3)