NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 303  Boys Long Jump Grade 12
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Oliver Main               12 Fairfield At             5.11m  -0.3
     4.56m(-1.6) 4.52m(-1.5) 5.11m(-0.3)                             
  2 Liam White                12 Waitakere Ci             4.97m   3.0
     4.97m(3.0) FOUL      4.80m(-3.0)                                
  3 Joseph(Huiho) Lee         12 Te Awamutu A             4.74m   0.6
     4.36m(-1.8) 4.74m(0.6) 4.71m(3.5)                               
  4 Connor Leslie             12 Napier Athle             4.59m   1.2
     4.42m(-2.9) 4.50m(0.7) 4.59m(1.2)                               
  5 Brandon Lowther           12 Hinemoa AAC              4.47m   0.6
     4.14m(0.7) 4.34m(-0.1) 4.47m(0.6)                               
  6 Kaleb McDonald            12 Karori AAC               4.46m  -2.5
     4.46m(-2.5) 4.26m(-0.7) FOUL                                    
  7 Finn Seeds                12 Upper Hutt A             4.39m   2.4
     4.39m(2.4) 4.19m(-1.5) FOUL                                     
  8 Harley Patel-Muxlow       12 Karori AAC               4.38m   1.7
     FOUL      FOUL      4.38m(1.7)                                  
  9 Ethan McKenzie            12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       4.29m   0.8
     4.06m(-2.0) 4.24m(-2.0) 4.29m(0.8)                              
 10 Seven Mapu                12 Gisborne Ama             4.27m   1.5
     4.27m(1.5) FOUL      4.02m(1.4)                                 
 11 Joshua Woodhead           12 Hastings Ath             4.14m   1.0
     4.02m(-0.4) 4.14m(1.0) FOUL                                     
 12 Jacob Waikari-Jones       12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       4.11m  -0.1
     FOUL      4.11m(-0.1) FOUL                                      
 13 Aiden Bocock              12 Egmont Athletics         4.09m  -2.0
     4.05m(0.1) 4.09m(-2.0) FOUL                                     
 14 Truman Tepai              12 Point Chevalier          4.05m   0.4
     3.95m(-0.4) 4.05m(0.4) 4.03m(0.8)                               
 15 Coby Price                12 Napier Athle             4.02m   0.9
     FOUL      4.02m(0.9) 3.98m(4.2)                                 
 16 Matthew Simpson           12 Wairoa                   3.99m   1.0
     3.99m(1.0) 3.68m(0.2) 3.97m(1.7)                                
 17 Matthew Rodger            12 Wairarapa Tr             3.95m   0.1
     FOUL      3.95m(0.1) 3.41m(+0.0)                                
 18 Nathan Sands              12 Roskill South AAC        3.92m  -1.1
     3.92m(-1.1) FOUL      3.25m(+0.0)                               
 19 Niall Clancy              12 Normanby Ama             3.86m   0.4
     3.86m(0.4) FOUL      3.71m(-0.6)                                
 20 Conor Wilson              12 Olympic Harr             3.85m   1.6
     3.85m(1.6) FOUL      3.75m(-0.2)                                
 21 Robbie White              12 Egmont Athletics         3.84m  -1.4
     3.75m(-0.3) 3.84m(-1.4) FOUL                                    
 22 Aden Porritt              12 Palmerston N             3.74m   1.0
     3.67m(-0.1) 3.74m(1.0) 3.53m(-1.3)                              
 23 Matthew Thorpe            12 Roskill South AAC        3.71m   1.6
     FOUL      FOUL      3.71m(1.6)                                  
 24 Cameron Dawson            12 Napier Athle             3.70m   0.1
     3.44m(0.1) 3.70m(0.1) FOUL                                      
 25 Ethan Rowe                12 Egmont Athletics         3.58m   0.3
     2.76m(-1.8) 3.58m(0.3) 2.75m(1.7)                               
 26 Kees Millar               12 Stratford At             3.57m   3.3
     FOUL      3.57m(3.3) 3.41m(0.9)                                 
 27 Geordie Vink              12 Egmont Athletics         3.46m  -1.3
     3.46m(-1.3) 2.21m(0.6) 3.38m(1.7)                               
 28 Hazley Butler             12 Athletics Ha             3.45m   1.4
     FOUL      3.45m(1.4) 3.36m(1.8)                                 
 29 Jeremy Wallace            12 Karori AAC               3.43m   1.4
     3.43m(1.4) 3.02m(1.5) 3.40m(-0.9)                               
 30 Kaleb Sola                12 Lower Hutt AAC           3.34m  -1.1
     3.34m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL                                      
 31 Joshua Keech              12 Athletics Ha             3.33m   1.2
     3.33m(1.2) 2.18m(2.4) FOUL                                      
 32 MacCallum Rowe            12 Egmont Athletics         3.31m   0.4
     3.31m(0.4) 3.22m(0.5) 3.24m(0.8)                                
 33 Blake Hereora             12 Stratford At             3.28m   0.6
     3.27m(+0.0) 3.28m(0.6) 3.12m(2.0)                               
 34 Tama Blair                12 Levin Athletic Club      3.18m  -1.2
     FOUL      FOUL      3.18m(-1.2)                                 
 35 Henry Beliveau            12 Wellington H             3.16m  -0.3
     3.16m(-0.3) FOUL      3.14m(0.8)                                
 36 Kai'Del Ross              12 Athletics Ha             3.15m   1.3
     2.97m(2.1) 3.13m(1.1) 3.15m(1.3)                                
 37 Joshua Cook               12 Egmont Athletics         3.11m   1.6
     2.95m(-0.9) FOUL      3.11m(1.6)                                
 38 Caleb Clark               12 Opunake AAC              3.09m   1.0
     3.09m(1.0) FOUL      2.79m(0.8)                                 
 39 Mirsab Rizvi              12 Palmerston N             2.93m   2.4
     2.93m(2.4) 2.91m(0.4) FOUL                                      
 40 Riley McDonald            12 Eltham Athletics         2.68m  -1.6
     FOUL      2.68m(-1.6) 2.59m(1.6)                                
 41 Tumoana Hotere            12 Lower Hutt AAC           2.58m   2.8
     2.46m(1.0) 2.58m(2.8) 2.47m(0.8)