NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 302  Boys Long Jump Grade 11
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Joseph Ayoade             11 Roskill South AAC        4.69m  -1.7
     4.51m(0.8) 4.69m(-1.7) 4.42m(-0.1)                              
  2 Jack Mitchell             11 Roskill South AAC        4.68m   1.3
     4.26m(-0.5) 4.32m(1.5) 4.68m(1.3)                               
  3 Keano Kini                11 North Harbou             4.66m  -2.6
     4.66m(-2.6) 4.49m(-1.8) 4.42m(-0.6)                             
  4 Jole Naufahu              11 Roskill South AAC        4.59m  -2.7
     4.42m(-0.3) 4.48m(-1.0) 4.59m(-2.7)                             
  5 Ari Koed Chang            11 Wellington H             4.39m   1.2
     3.83m(-0.6) 4.39m(1.2) 4.17m(1.5)                               
  6 Angus Lyver               11 Palmerston N             4.37m  -0.7
     4.34m(-2.7) 4.37m(-0.7) 4.03m(0.5)                              
  7 Oliver Wichman            11 Hastings Ath             4.36m  -0.8
     4.14m(-3.3) 4.34m(-1.7) 4.36m(-0.8)                             
  8 Regan Peters              11 Fairfield At             4.32m  -3.0
     4.32m(-3.0) 4.27m(-0.4) 4.26m(-1.6)                             
  9 Wesley Heta               11 Hinemoa AAC              4.30m  -1.0
     3.96m(-2.0) 4.18m(0.8) 4.30m(-1.0)                              
 10 Ben Davey-Emms            11 Whakatane A              4.29m  -2.6
     4.05m(-1.6) 4.13m(-0.9) 4.29m(-2.6)                             
 11 Alexander Tuisamoa        11 Hinemoa AAC              4.25m   2.6
     3.95m(-1.0) 4.25m(2.6) 4.09m(-1.0)                              
 12 Joshua Brunger            11 Athletics Wanganui       4.19m   2.8
     3.88m(-4.2) 4.19m(2.8) FOUL                                     
 13 Phelan Rona               11 Lower Hutt AAC           4.11m  +0.0
     FOUL      3.95m(0.6) 4.11m(+0.0)                                
 14 Charlie Roil              11 Hastings Ath             4.11m   1.0
     4.11m(1.0) 3.87m(0.2) 3.82m(-0.9)                               
 15 Mitchell Keightley        11 Hinemoa AAC              4.08m  -1.3
     4.00m(-1.1) 3.87m(2.5) 4.08m(-1.3)                              
 16 Joshua Saluni             11 Avondale AAC             4.07m   5.5
     3.85m(0.4) 4.07m(5.5) 3.68m(0.1)                                
 17 Justin Leeman             11 Stratford At             4.04m   1.2
     3.17m(-2.7) 4.04m(1.2) 4.02m(-5.7)                              
 18 Jamie Kearns              11 Wellington H             4.03m   2.2
     4.03m(2.2) 4.02m(-0.8) 3.89m(+0.0)                              
 19 Alex Rangi-Breuilly       11 Paraparaumu              4.03m  -0.6
     3.59m(-1.7) 4.03m(-0.6) 3.92m(-1.7)                             
 20 Henry Evans               11 Lower Hutt AAC           3.92m  -2.5
     3.74m(-1.1) 3.79m(-1.3) 3.92m(-2.5)                             
 21 Steven Huata              11 Wairoa                   3.91m  -3.0
     3.61m(-4.3) 3.66m(-1.1) 3.91m(-3.0)                             
 22 Qtay-Corteez Elliott      11 Whakatane A              3.87m  -1.9
     3.84m(-0.8) 3.63m(-0.2) 3.87m(-1.9)                             
 23 Jack Evans                11 Lower Hutt AAC           3.87m  -1.0
     3.80m(-1.1) 3.87m(-1.0) FOUL                                    
 24 William Scott             11 Karori AAC               3.86m  -4.6
     3.48m(-2.3) 3.86m(-4.6) 3.55m(-1.2)                             
 25 Matt Buckeridge           11 Taupo Athletic Club      3.84m   1.0
     3.84m(1.0) 3.74m(3.0) 3.60m(1.1)                                
 26 Cory Lovell               11 Mana AAC                 3.84m   0.6
     3.59m(-1.7) 3.58m(-0.7) 3.84m(0.6)                              
 27 Lachie Kirk               11 Central Hawk             3.83m   1.0
     3.74m(-3.4) 3.83m(1.0) 3.79m(0.3)                               
 28 Logan Stoupe              11 Lower Hutt AAC           3.82m  -0.1
     3.81m(-2.0) 3.82m(-0.1) 3.54m(-2.1)                             
 29 Toby Harrington           11 Olympic Harr             3.80m  -1.7
     3.60m(-1.0) 3.71m(0.4) 3.80m(-1.7)                              
 30 Lennon Griffiths          11 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       3.80m  -1.8
     3.80m(-1.8) 3.66m(1.3) 3.69m(-1.0)                              
 31 Travis Bartlett           11 Athletics Wa             3.78m  -2.9
     3.63m(-2.0) 3.78m(-2.9) 3.70m(-0.6)                             
 32 Caleb Evans               11 Ashhurst A & HC          3.77m   2.0
     3.28m(0.9) 3.69m(0.3) 3.77m(2.0)                                
 33 Izekiel Maulder           11 Hinemoa AAC              3.68m  -0.8
     3.58m(-4.4) 3.68m(-0.8) 3.60m(-2.5)                             
 34 Colton Foss               11 Upper Hutt A             3.67m   1.0
     FOUL      3.67m(1.0) 3.58m(-1.5)                                
 35 Alex Van Oeveren          11 Feilding Ath             3.67m  -2.2
     3.67m(-2.2) 3.49m(-0.7) 3.53m(-1.8)                             
 36 Luke Farrand              11 North Harbou             3.66m   0.6
     3.56m(-1.7) 3.58m(-2.3) 3.66m(0.6)                              
 37 Joshua Lovell             11 Mana AAC                 3.64m   1.5
     3.64m(1.5) 3.59m(0.9) 3.11m(-2.3)                               
 38 Remy Early                11 Feilding Ath             3.63m  -0.1
     3.46m(-0.6) 3.37m(0.4) 3.63m(-0.1)                              
 39 Te Poutokomanawa Kupe-Ki  11 Athletics Ha             3.62m  -1.8
     3.43m(1.8) 3.49m(-1.6) 3.62m(-1.8)                              
 40 Oliver Krynen             11 Lower Hutt AAC           3.59m  -1.5
     3.59m(-1.5) 3.51m(-1.9) 3.26m(-0.4)                             
 41 Samuel Lohrey             11 Palmerston N             3.58m  -1.9
     3.58m(-1.9) 3.47m(-0.3) 3.56m(-0.2)                             
 42 Finn O'Sullivan           11 Christchurch             3.58m  +0.0
     3.52m(-2.1) 3.58m(+0.0) 3.34m(-1.9)                             
 43 Ruben Manz                11 Wellington H             3.52m  -0.7
     3.52m(-0.7) 3.44m(-0.1) 3.47m(0.3)                              
 44 Caleb Browne              11 Bellevue Ath             3.52m  -0.1
     FOUL      3.46m(-1.6) 3.52m(-0.1)                               
 45 Jack Meads                11 Athletics Ha             3.50m  -1.2
     3.47m(-0.8) 3.50m(-1.2) 3.38m(-0.1)                             
 46 Harry Trumm               11 Matamata Ath             3.49m   0.7
     3.35m(-1.1) 3.49m(0.7) 3.37m(0.2)                               
 47 William Hopkins           11 Ashhurst A & HC          3.47m  -0.7
     3.47m(-0.7) 3.28m(-0.2) 3.32m(-0.9)                             
 48 Tai Smith                 11 Pakuranga At             3.46m  -1.8
     3.46m(-1.8) 3.41m(-2.3) 3.43m(-0.7)                             
 49 Cortez Ostler             11 Dannevirke A             3.46m  -2.1
     3.38m(-1.6) 3.46m(-2.1) 3.36m(-1.0)                             
 50 Magnus Kennedy            11 Wellington H             3.45m  -3.8
     3.30m(0.1) 3.45m(-3.8) 3.20m(-2.1)                              
 51 Oliver Button             11 Woodleigh At             3.41m  -1.5
     FOUL      3.41m(-1.5) FOUL                                      
 52 Toby Christini            11 Dannevirke A             3.35m   1.4
     3.31m(0.1) 3.16m(1.0) 3.35m(1.4)                                
 53 Tomasi Pavihi             11 Lower Hutt AAC           3.35m  -1.1
     3.35m(-1.1) 3.26m(-0.5) 3.18m(-1.9)                             
 54 Rhys Ransom               11 Ashhurst A & HC          3.30m  -1.0
     3.20m(-1.0) 3.30m(-1.0) 3.24m(-0.7)                             
 55 Keenan Ellen              11 Mana AAC                 3.29m  -0.2
     3.08m(-3.6) 3.29m(-0.2) 3.23m(0.2)                              
 56 Isacc Wagstaff            11 Upper Hutt A             3.29m   3.9
     3.29m(3.9) 3.05m(-0.6) 2.96m(-1.0)                              
 57 Kade Barham               11 Hastings Ath             3.27m  -1.9
     3.26m(-2.7) 3.16m(-1.6) 3.27m(-1.9)                             
 58 Barclay Cribb             11 Ashhurst A & HC          3.25m  -1.0
     3.20m(0.7) 3.14m(-0.7) 3.25m(-1.0)                              
 59 Ben Ward                  11 Greerton Ama             3.24m  -0.2
     3.02m(1.8) 3.24m(-0.2) 3.10m(0.1)                               
 60 Atonino Vao               11 Feilding Ath             3.20m   0.3
     3.20m(0.3) 3.10m(-1.4) 2.84m(-0.2)                              
 61 Tom Hercus                11 Karori AAC               3.14m  -0.4
     3.14m(-0.4) FOUL      3.05m(-2.0)                               
 62 Nicholas England          11 Lower Hutt AAC           3.14m  -1.3
     2.96m(-1.5) 2.94m(0.5) 3.14m(-1.3)                              
 63 Wil Smyth                 11 Dannevirke A             2.83m  -0.3
     2.83m(-0.3) 2.78m(-3.4) 2.73m(-2.6)                             
 -- Donovan G Bailey          11 Te Aroha Ath              FOUL      
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL