Licensed to NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/01/2016 04:04 PM
           2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016           
                  Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 111  Boys Long Jump Grade 7 (38)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chase Butler                   7 Athletics Ha                
  2  Jacob Keighley                 7 Hinemoa AAC                 
  3  Connor Arthur                  7 Lower Hutt A                
  4  Nelsson Tiumalu                7 Titahi Bay A                
  5  Billy Ford                     7 Wellington H                
  6  Tyler Guckert                  7 Athletics Ha                
  7  David Robinson                 7 Olympic Harr                
  8  Austin McDougall               7 Hastings Ath                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Teina Montgomery               7 Lower Hutt A                
  2  Dylan Goodwin                  7 Matamata Ath                
  3  Brody Singer-Denton            7 Waiuku Distr                
  4  Hugo Kreuzer                   7 Paraparaumu                 
  5  Rico Poutama                   7 Paraparaumu                 
  6  Nikau Davis                    7 Paraparaumu                 
  7  George Powdrell                7 Wairoa                      
  8  Callum Cribb                   7 Ashhurst A & HC             
Flight 3  Finals
  1  William Rolfe                  7 Palmerston N                
  2  Thomas Kehely                  7 Egmont Athle                
  3  Hugo Early                     7 Feilding Ath                
  4  Riley Finucane                 7 Dannevirke A                
  5  Archie Ferguson                7 Karori AAC                  
  6  Isaiah Hala                    7 Greerton Ama                
  7  Nathaniel Duthie               7 Feilding Ath                
  8  Ayden Brooky                   7 Titahi Bay A                
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Kane Gordon                    7 Fairfield At                
  2  Aron Smyth                     7 Dannevirke A                
  3  Zack Hutchinson                7 Stratford At                
  4  Aubrey Chunga                  7 Lower Hutt A                
  5                                                               
  6  Makaio Smith-Waru              7 Papatoetoe A                
  7  Samuel Tolmie                  7 Ashhurst A & HC             
  8  Chase Sievers                  7 Levin Athlet                
Flight 5  Finals
  1  Joaquin Mitchell               7 Wairoa                      
  2  Noah Fa'alogo-Lilo             7 Point Chevalier             
  3  Will Ashton                    7 Lower Hutt A                
  4  Quintin Vunipola               7 Palmerston N                
  5  Ernest Huata                   7 Wairoa                      
  6  Jared Freeman                  7 Waitakere Ci                
  7  Declan Howell                  7 Te Kawau AAC                
  8