NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 159  Girls Long Jump Grade 14
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Kayla Goodwin             14 Fairfield At             4.96m   2.9
     4.82m(1.3) 4.96m(2.9) 4.89m(3.1)                                
  2 Victoria Green            14 Olympic Harr             4.64m   2.3
     4.04m(0.8) 4.64m(2.3) FOUL                                      
  3 Mia Chadwick              14 Waitakere Ci             4.49m   0.6
     4.49m(0.6) 4.43m(1.1) 3.71m(1.9)                                
  4 Danielle Print            14 Waitakere Ci             4.42m   0.6
     4.42m(0.6) 4.32m(-0.6) 4.37m(2.1)                               
  5 Olivia Morgan             14 Athletics Ha             4.34m  -0.9
     4.18m(-2.5) 4.34m(-0.9) 4.13m(1.4)                              
  6 Grace Fissenden           14 Phoenix Athl             4.30m   1.5
     4.27m(-2.3) 4.30m(1.5) 4.14m(1.5)                               
  7 Zoe Taylor                14 Waitakere Ci             4.26m  -1.3
     FOUL      4.26m(-1.3) FOUL                                      
  8 Samantha Fissenden        14 Phoenix Athl             4.25m   2.3
     4.25m(2.3) FOUL(0.1) 4.20m(2.7)                                 
  9 Amber Hope                14 Hinemoa AAC              4.19m  +0.0
     4.19m(+0.0) 3.86m(0.2) 4.19m(1.1)                               
 10 Caelan Allen              14 Palmerston N             4.12m  -1.8
     4.01m(0.7) 4.12m(-1.8) 3.89m(2.4)                               
 11 Ellie Hurley-Langton      14 Athletics Ha             3.98m  -1.6
     3.63m(1.6) 3.98m(-1.6) 3.94m(1.8)                               
 12 Jessica Farmer            14 Athletics Ha             3.98m   0.1
     3.98m(0.1) 3.66m(2.6) 3.93m(2.7)                                
 13 Josephine Reeves          14 Lower Hutt AAC           3.94m  -0.9
     3.89m(2.3) 3.83m(3.5) 3.94m(-0.9)                               
 14 Frances Allen             14 Palmerston N             3.90m  -0.1
     3.82m(2.4) 3.77m(0.7) 3.90m(-0.1)                               
 15 Jaime Borthwick           14 Lower Hutt AAC           3.87m   0.5
     3.84m(3.6) 3.87m(0.5) 3.38m(2.3)                                
 16 Jacinda McCallum          14 Egmont Athletics         3.87m  -0.4
     3.59m(2.1) FOUL(2.9) 3.87m(-0.4)                                
 17 Esther Ayoade             14 Roskill South AAC        3.83m   2.8
     3.13m(3.2) 3.83m(2.8) 3.52m(1.7)                                
 18 Bianca-Rose Dawson        14 Napier Athle             3.82m   0.8
     3.82m(0.8) 3.72m(-0.5) 3.57m(1.6)                               
 19 Eliana Slaney             14 Cambridge A              3.76m   1.7
     3.72m(+0.0) 3.76m(1.7) 3.43m(0.7)                               
 20 Laura Jensen              14 Napier Athle             3.71m   1.4
     3.59m(2.7) 3.36m(1.7) 3.71m(1.4)                                
 21 Isobelle O'Connor         14 Palmerston N             3.70m   1.6
     FOUL      3.70m(1.6) 3.64m(2.5)                                 
 22 Nicole Bennett            14 Athletics Ha             3.62m   3.3
     3.62m(3.3) 3.45m(4.1) 3.60m(3.2)                                
 23 Elsa Keene                14 Olympic Harr             3.56m   0.1
     3.54m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 3.56m(0.1)                                 
 24 Kirstie Rae               14 Wellington H             3.56m   1.6
     3.56m(1.6) 3.49m(-1.6) 3.51m(2.4)                               
 25 Ranae Savill              14 Palmerston N             3.46m  -2.5
     3.20m(-0.1) 3.23m(0.1) 3.46m(-2.5)