NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 126  Girls Long Jump Grade 13
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Sofia Lome                13 Takapuna Ath             5.12m  -2.0
     5.12m(-2.0) 5.06m(-1.3) 4.93m(0.6)                              
  2 Cecile Sililoto           13 Papakura Ath             4.82m   0.1
     2.55m(-1.1) 4.39m(-0.6) 4.82m(0.1)                              
  3 Phoebe Evans              13 Lower Hutt AAC           4.80m  -0.7
     4.80m(-0.7) 4.72m(-0.5) 4.70m(-0.3)                             
  4 Charlotte Drabble         13 Te Puke Athl             4.69m  +0.0
     4.69m(+0.0) 4.14m(-2.9) 4.60m(-0.8)                             
  5 Kayli Tuiraviravi         13 Bellevue Ath             4.69m   2.6
     4.69m(2.6) 4.25m(-3.5) 4.59m(0.7)                               
  6 Bernadine Solo            13 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       4.57m  -2.5
     4.41m(-2.4) 4.57m(-2.5) 3.93m(-2.9)                             
  7 Olivia N Came             13 Te Aroha Ath             4.56m  -0.3
     4.56m(-0.3) FOUL      3.82m(-1.7)                               
  8 Maria Sartin              13 Fairfield At             4.47m  -2.1
     4.14m(-0.3) 4.37m(-0.3) 4.47m(-2.1)                             
  9 Eleanor White             13 Olympic Harr             4.36m  -0.1
     4.36m(-0.1) 4.16m(0.7) 3.94m(-2.9)                              
 10 Heeni Vinsen              13 Levin Athletic Club      4.28m   0.3
     4.28m(0.3) 3.94m(0.8) 3.98m(1.2)                                
 11 Amelia Burley             13 Wellington H             4.27m   0.3
     4.27m(0.3) 3.92m(-2.1) 4.10m(-3.3)                              
 12 Stella Harrison           13 Lower Hutt AAC           4.22m  -1.6
     4.22m(-1.6) 4.11m(-1.8) 4.02m(-1.7)                             
 13 Georgia Browne            13 Bellevue Ath             4.20m   1.1
     FOUL(-2.6) 4.19m(-1.2) 4.20m(1.1)                               
 14 Rachel Lee                13 Egmont Athletics         4.20m  -1.0
     4.20m(-1.0) 3.99m(-1.5) 3.94m(0.6)                              
 15 Olivia West               13 Mana AAC                 4.18m  -3.7
     4.09m(-1.9) 4.18m(-3.7) 4.15m(-0.5)                             
 16 Ana Rathbone              13 Hastings Ath             4.14m  -3.2
     4.11m(-3.7) 4.14m(-3.2) FOUL                                    
 17 Grace Penberthy           13 North Harbou             4.14m   0.5
     4.14m(0.5) 4.00m(1.1) 3.88m(-1.3)                               
 18 Manaia Webb               13 Kerikeri Str             4.12m  -0.3
     4.03m(1.2) 4.12m(-0.3) 3.46m(-2.4)                              
 19 Jessie Falloon            13 Palmerston N             4.00m   0.1
     3.97m(-1.9) 4.00m(0.1) 3.75m(-0.6)                              
 20 Tuuaari Topp              13 Upper Hutt A             3.93m   0.8
     3.55m(-2.1) 3.93m(0.8) FOUL(-3.0)                               
 21 Charli Miller             13 Fairfield At             3.77m  -1.0
     3.77m(-1.0) 3.61m(-0.2) 3.56m(-0.2)                             
 22 Maria Carbonell-Ganet     13 Takapuna Ath             3.76m  -1.9
     3.76m(-1.9) 3.68m(-0.8) 3.53m(-0.3)                             
 23 Briona Hehir-Te Huia      13 Te Kawau AAC             3.75m  -0.9
     3.75m(-0.9) 3.44m(-1.0) 3.55m(0.5)                              
 24 Sarah Farmer              13 Athletics Ha             3.73m  -2.6
     3.59m(0.7) 3.41m(-0.8) 3.73m(-2.6)                              
 25 Centaine Noom-Duckworth   13 North Harbou             3.72m   0.2
     3.69m(-1.7) 3.21m(-0.9) 3.72m(0.2)                              
 26 Samantha Clark            13 Mana AAC                 3.70m  -1.3
     FOUL(-2.4) 3.47m(-1.9) 3.70m(-1.3)                              
 27 Esther Kozyniak           13 Wellington H             3.66m  -1.4
     3.66m(-1.4) 3.30m(-0.8) 3.09m(-2.8)                             
 28 Sophie Andrews            13 Athletics Wanganui       3.60m  -0.4
     3.60m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.9) 3.23m(0.7)                               
 29 Libby Taylor              13 Feilding Ath             3.57m  -1.3
     2.93m(-0.8) 3.57m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.5)                              
 30 Charlotte A Oosthoek      13 Te Aroha Ath             3.36m  -1.7
     FOUL(0.1) 3.24m(-2.2) 3.36m(-1.7)                               
 31 Parayse Butler            13 Athletics Ha             3.33m  -1.9
     3.33m(-1.9) 3.29m(-1.8) 2.71m(1.3)                              
 32 Theane van Zyl            13 Pakuranga At             3.11m  -0.8
     3.11m(-0.8) FOUL      2.13m(-2.7)                               
 33 Petra Borrie              13 Dannevirke A             2.91m  -0.2
     FOUL      2.91m(-0.2) 2.15m(-2.1)