NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
       2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016        
               Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North               
 
Event 120  Girls Long Jump Grade 12
=====================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind   
=====================================================================   
Finals                                                                  
  1 Genna Maples              12 Athletics Wanganui       4.91m   0.2   
     4.62m(-0.6) 4.91m(0.2) 4.77m(1.9)                                  
  2 Sarah Tustin              12 Lower Hutt AAC           4.41m   2.7   
     4.18m(1.2) 4.22m(+0.0) 4.41m(2.7)                                  
  3 Alesha D McQuoid          12 Morrinsville             4.38m   0.6   
     4.17m(0.3) 4.13m(0.6) 4.38m(0.6)                                   
  4 Jorja Mouat               12 Te Puke Athl             4.28m   0.9   
     4.16m(0.5) 4.14m(0.9) 4.28m(0.9)                                   
  5 Natasha Smith             12 Pakuranga At             4.27m   0.8   
     4.27m(0.8) 4.11m(0.6) FOUL                                         
  6 Annalies M Kalma          12 Te Aroha Ath             4.26m  -0.3   
     4.24m(1.5) 4.22m(1.3) 4.26m(-0.3)                                  
  7 Emma Leader               12 Palmerston N             4.25m   0.7   
     3.91m(-2.0) 4.25m(0.7) 4.00m(4.7)                                  
  8 Jade Matthews-Wanden      12 Lower Hutt AAC           4.19m   0.6   
     4.19m(0.6) 3.97m(2.6) 3.82m(0.5)                                   
  9 Danika Burke              12 Te Awamutu A             4.17m   0.1   
     4.00m(1.1) 4.13m(0.9) 4.17m(0.1)                                   
 10 Abigail Griffiths         12 Bellevue Ath             4.14m   0.4   
     4.14m(0.4) 4.09m(-0.9) 3.98m(0.9)                                  
 11 Krystie Solomon           12 Frankton Ath             4.06m   0.3   
     4.06m(0.3) 3.94m(0.9) 3.95m(-0.3)                                  
 12 Harmony Paewhenua         12 Fairfield At             4.03m   2.0   
     4.03m(2.0) 3.94m(1.0) 4.01m(1.1)                                   
 13 Charlotte Print           12 Waitakere Ci             4.01m   2.7   
     4.01m(2.7) 3.96m(1.6) 3.75m(1.8)                                   
 14 Caitlyn McKenzie          12 Pakuranga At             4.01m  -0.9   
     3.43m(0.7) 4.01m(-0.9) 3.73m(0.5)                                  
 15 Brea McDonald             12 Cambridge A              4.00m   0.1   
     3.70m(0.8) 4.00m(0.1) 3.84m(2.4)                                   
 16 Hannah Veitch             12 Gisborne Ama             3.98m   0.5   
     3.97m(0.4) 3.89m(1.5) 3.98m(0.5)                                   
 17 Jessica Davie             12 Bellevue Ath             3.97m   1.6   
     FOUL      3.97m(1.6) FOUL                                          
 18 Amber Duthie              12 Feilding Ath             3.96m   2.0   
     3.96m(2.0) 2.79m(+0.0) FOUL                                        
 19 Jorja Watt                12 Lower Hutt AAC           3.93m   0.5   
     3.93m(0.5) FOUL      3.71m(+0.0)                                   
 20 Metiria Doyle             12 Wellington H             3.89m  -0.1   
     3.89m(-0.1) 3.62m(0.1) 3.71m(0.1)                                  
 21 Michelle Farmer           12 Athletics Ha             3.86m   1.3   
     2.99m(-1.0) 3.50m(1.5) 3.86m(1.3)                                  
 22 Ashleigh Gunn             12 Palmerston N             3.84m   0.9   
     3.84m(0.9) 3.64m(0.1) 3.83m(-0.1)                                  
 23 Danielle Dixon            12 North Harbou             3.83m  -2.9   
     3.51m(-0.2) 3.83m(-2.9) 3.62m(0.7)                                 
 24 Madeleine Hall            12 Egmont Athletics         3.82m   0.1   
     FOUL      3.82m(0.1) 3.76m(-0.2)                                   
 25 Therese Wright            12 Wellington H             3.82m   1.2   
     3.65m(-1.3) 3.82m(1.2) 3.74m(1.2)                                  
 26 Xanthea Walker            12 Egmont Athletics         3.78m  -0.9   
     3.78m(-0.9) 3.76m(0.3) 3.65m(0.4)                                  
 27 Natisha Pedley            12 Dannevirke A             3.76m   1.5   
     3.10m(1.0) 3.76m(1.5) 3.57m(0.2)                                   
 28 Nia Feaunati              12 Palmerston N             3.64m  -1.3   
     3.64m(-1.3) 3.57m(-2.8) 3.59m(0.4)                                 
 29 Hannah McGregor           12 Omokoroa                 3.60m   0.4   
     3.60m(0.4) 3.55m(0.3) 3.51m(0.9)                                   
 30 Samantha Whyte            12 Wellington H             3.53m   1.3   
     FOUL      FOUL      3.53m(1.3)                                     
 31 Aprilia Huata             12 Wairoa                   3.49m  -1.3   
     3.49m(-1.3) 3.31m(0.1) 3.02m(2.4)                                  
 32 Lara Bacchus              12 Feilding Ath             3.47m   1.2   
     3.47m(1.2) 3.32m(1.4) 3.14m(-1.6)                                  
 33 Lara Hockly               12 Athletics Ha             3.47m  +0.0   
     3.47m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                                         
 34 Alice Crofskey            12 Cambridge A              3.42m   0.1   
     3.29m(-0.3) 3.42m(0.1) 3.15m(-3.6)                                 
 35 Tyla M Burge              12 Te Aroha Ath             3.37m   1.0   
     3.37m(1.0) 3.01m(0.4) 3.21m(0.2)                                   
 36 Elexis Simiona            12 Feilding Ath             3.34m   1.7   
     FOUL      3.34m(1.7) 3.03m(0.8)                                    
 37 Jessica Kashammer         12 Wellsford At             3.32m   0.5   
     3.32m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                                          
 38 Courtney Trow             12 Palmerston N             3.29m   0.4   
     3.09m(0.3) 3.29m(0.4) FOUL                                         
 39 Tiarna Moy                12 Otaki Athlet             3.28m   0.1   
     3.17m(0.5) 3.19m(-3.1) 3.28m(0.1)                                  
 40 Olivia Gilberd            12 Inglewood At             3.20m   0.2   
     3.19m(2.4) 3.20m(0.2) FOUL                                         
 41 Maali Kyle-Ford           12 Wellington H             3.18m  +0.0   
     FOUL      3.18m(+0.0) 3.13m(1.0)                                   
 42 Emma Le Breton            12 Egmont Athletics         3.17m  -1.2   
     3.17m(-1.2) 2.95m(1.1) 2.32m(1.0)                                  
 43 Vika ' Aho                12 Avondale AAC             3.07m   1.5   
     3.07m(1.5) 2.66m(2.4) 2.82m(-2.0)                                  
 44 Noumea To'o               12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       2.96m   1.4   
     2.96m(1.4) 2.66m(-1.2) 2.30m(1.1)                                  
 45 Coren Lockhart            12 Olympic Harr             2.94m   1.0   
     2.94m(1.0) FOUL      2.73m(0.2)                                    
 46 Taya Wilson               12 Eltham Athletics         2.69m  +0.0   
     2.42m(1.4) 2.69m(+0.0) 2.43m(-0.5)                                 
 -- Tanith Pilkington         12 Manurewa                  FOUL       NM
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                           
 -- Tui-Aroha Fransen         12 Olympic Harr              FOUL       NM
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL