NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 334  Girls Long Jump Grade 11
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Nadia Evans               11 North Harbou             4.79m   2.9
     4.79m(2.9) 4.45m(0.5) 4.53m(-0.3)                               
  2 Zoe Wilson                11 Bellevue Ath             4.44m   3.0
     4.32m(-0.5) 3.97m(2.7) 4.44m(3.0)                               
  3 Malia Seko                11 Papatoetoe A             4.36m   3.3
     4.36m(3.3) 4.32m(1.6) 4.11m(0.2)                                
  4 Sarah Murphy              11 Levin Athletic Club      4.17m   1.3
     4.17m(1.3) 3.66m(-2.3) 3.87m(-0.4)                              
  5 Molly Cachemaille         11 Bellevue Ath             3.99m  -0.1
     3.80m(4.1) 3.84m(1.9) 3.99m(-0.1)                               
  6 Stella Rathbone           11 Hastings Ath             3.97m   1.5
     3.74m(0.3) 3.85m(0.3) 3.97m(1.5)                                
  7 Selai To'ia               11 Upper Hutt A             3.94m   0.2
     3.81m(1.7) 3.58m(2.0) 3.94m(0.2)                                
  8 Tessa White               11 Paraparaumu              3.93m   0.3
     3.83m(1.3) 3.93m(0.3) 3.58m(1.6)                                
  9 Zoe Hall                  11 Egmont Athletics         3.90m   3.3
     3.43m(+0.0) 3.89m(0.9) 3.90m(3.3)                               
 10 Gisele Howard             11 Lake City At             3.89m   1.0
     3.89m(1.0) 3.62m(2.6) 3.82m(2.1)                                
 11 Erana Ngarimu             11 Olympic Harr             3.87m   0.6
     3.87m(0.6) 3.83m(3.8) 3.84m(1.7)                                
 12 Bella Ives                11 Ashhurst A & HC          3.84m   2.2
     3.64m(-0.5) 3.84m(2.2) 3.75m(-0.4)                              
 13 Fiorenza Tan              11 Roskill South AAC        3.83m   1.7
     3.83m(1.7) 3.49m(0.6) 3.54m(2.1)                                
 14 Kiana Pohe-Bright         11 Napier Athle             3.82m   1.6
     3.82m(1.6) 3.39m(1.2) 3.69m(0.7)                                
 15 Chiane Tukaki             11 Dannevirke A             3.82m   1.4
     3.82m(1.4) 3.43m(2.3) 3.64m(-0.3)                               
 16 Charlotte Pereira         11 Waitakere Ci             3.82m   0.8
     3.82m(0.8) 3.43m(1.4) 3.48m(1.9)                                
 17 Athena Ma'alo             11 Wellington H             3.79m   0.6
     3.74m(0.5) 3.71m(1.7) 3.79m(0.6)                                
 18 Ella Grayson              11 North Harbou             3.78m  -0.4
     3.72m(-0.8) 3.58m(-1.3) 3.78m(-0.4)                             
 19 Ella Pearson              11 Ashburton At             3.76m   1.6
     3.76m(1.6) 3.74m(0.5) 3.61m(-0.3)                               
 20 Anya Dunlop-Brown         11 Mana AAC                 3.74m   1.9
     3.60m(1.7) 3.60m(2.5) 3.74m(1.9)                                
 21 Zoe Robinson              11 Gisborne Ama             3.71m   NWI
     3.71m(NWI) 3.42m(3.9) 3.45m(1.2)                                
 22 Zoe Keenan                11 Cambridge A              3.65m   0.3
     3.65m(0.3) FOUL      3.46m(1.2)                                 
 23 Zeta Schuler              11 Waihi Amateu             3.62m   1.7
     3.62m(1.7) 3.54m(1.6) 3.58m(1.8)                                
 24 Malakah Hubbard-Harris    11 Paraparaumu              3.61m   2.5
     FOUL      3.61m(2.5) 3.48m(+0.0)                                
 25 Leticia Parsons           11 Upper Hutt A             3.57m   0.6
     3.49m(0.5) 3.45m(-1.4) 3.57m(0.6)                               
 26 Rebekah Irwin             11 Dannevirke A             3.55m   1.1
     3.31m(-0.6) 3.53m(3.3) 3.55m(1.1)                               
 27 Chloe Tinney              11 Mana AAC                 3.53m   0.6
     3.01m(0.7) 3.53m(0.6) PASS                                      
 28 Natalia Rankin-Chitar     11 Papatoetoe A             3.51m   2.1
     3.43m(1.8) 3.51m(2.1) 3.42m(0.6)                                
 29 Bella-Rose Lloyd          11 Palmerston N             3.48m  -0.1
     3.08m(0.7) 3.48m(-0.1) 3.18m(-0.3)                              
 30 Kaleece Potts-Broughton   11 Normanby Ama             3.46m   0.4
     3.33m(-0.3) 3.25m(1.4) 3.46m(0.4)                               
 31 Marylynn Penn             11 Waitakere Ci             3.45m   1.6
     3.36m(0.8) 3.16m(2.1) 3.45m(1.6)                                
 32 Erin Leeksma-Redmond      11 Paraparaumu              3.40m   1.1
     3.37m(0.9) 3.40m(1.1) 3.18m(3.1)                                
 33 Hayley Cooper             11 Pakuranga At             3.40m   1.6
     3.07m(-0.6) 3.40m(1.6) 3.33m(1.0)                               
 34 Caragh Toland             11 Te Kawau AAC             3.39m   1.2
     3.36m(2.1) 3.36m(3.1) 3.39m(1.2)                                
 35 Waimarama Potae-Tamatea   11 Fairfield At             3.34m   0.6
     3.34m(0.6) 3.16m(2.3) 2.77m(-1.4)                               
 36 Aniela Apperley           11 Hastings Ath             3.33m   0.3
     3.33m(0.3) 3.30m(1.8) 3.23m(2.0)                                
 37 Lily Carr                 11 Feilding Ath             3.33m   1.2
     3.13m(0.2) 3.33m(1.2) FOUL                                      
 38 Ruby Sinclair             11 Hinemoa AAC              3.32m   0.4
     3.32m(0.4) 3.30m(-1.0) 3.01m(-0.2)                              
 39 Breanna Iremonger         11 Gisborne Ama             3.28m   3.5
     3.20m(0.8) 3.28m(3.5) 3.14m(NWI)                                
 40 Sarah Hay                 11 Olympic Harr             3.27m   NWI
     3.27m(NWI) 3.08m(1.7) 3.05m(0.7)                                
 41 Dhaiis Oxenham            11 Palmerston N             3.26m   1.6
     2.84m(1.3) 3.02m(2.9) 3.26m(1.6)                                
 42 Lily Yaxley               11 Otaki Athlet             3.25m   1.0
     3.11m(1.1) 3.25m(1.0) 2.80m(0.1)                                
 43 Ashleigh Whiti            11 Athletics Richmond       3.25m   0.8
     3.10m(2.6) 3.25m(0.8) 3.10m(0.5)                                
 44 Keana Sievers             11 Levin Athletic Club      3.25m   2.0
     3.06m(+0.0) 3.25m(2.0) 3.09m(-0.1)                              
 45 Te Aumihi Kerehoma        11 Levin Athletic Club      3.24m   1.3
     2.83m(-0.7) 3.24m(1.3) 3.09m(-1.1)                              
 46 Sylvia McDougall          11 Hillsborough             3.24m   3.3
     3.00m(2.1) 3.24m(3.3) 3.07m(1.2)                                
 47 Emma Bray                 11 Dannevirke A             3.22m   0.1
     3.22m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                                       
 48 Bria FitzGerald           11 Paraparaumu              3.17m   1.2
     3.14m(1.3) 3.17m(1.2) 2.90m(1.4)                                
 49 Caitlin Richardson        11 Lynndale AA & HC         2.95m   1.3
     2.95m(1.3) 2.81m(+0.0) 2.83m(-0.9)                              
 50 Ella Stosic               11 Stratford At             2.91m  -0.6
     2.73m(-0.4) 2.78m(1.5) 2.91m(-0.6)                              
 51 Miriama Roach             11 Opunake AAC              2.90m   1.4
     2.90m(1.4) 2.75m(1.6) 2.37m(0.4)