NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 226  Girls Long Jump Grade 10
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Zayyaan Smith             10 Waitakere Ci             4.31m  -0.6
     4.09m(-2.5) 4.31m(-0.6) 3.48m(-0.9)                             
  2 Chethana Witharana        10 Olympic Harr             4.10m  -0.6
     3.99m(-0.8) 4.06m(-1.3) 4.10m(-0.6)                             
  3 Rylee Watt                10 Lower Hutt AAC           4.09m   1.3
     3.95m(-2.9) 3.98m(+0.0) 4.09m(1.3)                              
  4 Lillian Muir              10 Lake City At             4.04m  -0.5
     4.04m(-0.5) 3.71m(-1.4) FOUL                                    
  5 Nadja Kumerich            10 North Harbou             3.99m   1.8
     3.74m(-1.7) 3.87m(-2.3) 3.99m(1.8)                              
  6 Shyah Beattie             10 Athletics Ta             3.99m  -2.5
     3.99m(-2.5) 3.74m(-0.4) 3.63m(+0.0)                             
  7 Amelia McKay              10 Levin Athletic Club      3.95m   2.4
     3.86m(0.1) 3.77m(1.0) 3.95m(2.4)                                
  8 Kimberley Walsh           10 Palmerston N             3.89m   1.1
     3.65m(-2.0) 3.43m(-1.5) 3.89m(1.1)                              
  9 Anaaya Gould              10 Greerton Ama             3.87m  -3.2
     3.87m(-3.2) 3.50m(-1.5) 3.50m(-3.0)                             
 10 Annabelle K Oosthoek      10 Te Aroha Ath             3.80m  -0.7
     3.64m(-4.5) 3.80m(-0.7) 3.53m(0.3)                              
 11 Jessica Honey             10 Takapuna Ath             3.75m  -4.0
     3.75m(-4.0) 3.61m(1.5) 3.56m(-4.4)                              
 12 Isla McCabe               10 Fairfield At             3.71m  -4.0
     2.51m(-1.2) 3.71m(-4.0) 3.64m(1.0)                              
 13 Monique Gorrie            10 Palmerston N             3.68m  -2.1
     3.64m(-2.7) 3.68m(-2.1) 3.50m(-1.6)                             
 14 Pounamu Wharehinga        10 Gisborne Ama             3.67m  -4.3
     3.37m(-3.2) 3.56m(-1.6) 3.67m(-4.3)                             
 15 Olivia Ingham             10 Olympic Harr             3.67m  -1.3
     3.67m(-1.3) 3.47m(-0.1) 3.36m(-1.9)                             
 16 Mackenzie Millen          10 Papakura Ath             3.65m   0.5
     3.64m(-2.8) 3.65m(0.5) 3.63m(0.7)                               
 17 Hannah Lee                10 Egmont Athletics         3.64m  -0.4
     3.64m(-0.4) 3.39m(3.5) 3.54m(-2.6)                              
 18 Georgie Furnell           10 Palmerston N             3.57m  -1.5
     3.50m(0.8) 3.41m(1.7) 3.57m(-1.5)                               
 19 Daisy Oliver-Chambers     10 North Harbou             3.57m   1.3
     3.57m(1.3) 3.33m(-3.6) 3.12m(1.1)                               
 20 Nina Trumm                10 Matamata Ath             3.51m   0.5
     3.28m(-0.5) 3.48m(-0.8) 3.51m(0.5)                              
 21 Eva Sexton                10 Whakatane A              3.51m  -1.7
     3.40m(-1.2) 3.46m(-1.0) 3.51m(-1.7)                             
 22 Maiuli Teirney            10 Avondale AAC             3.51m   1.2
     3.46m(-3.3) 3.51m(1.2) 3.30m(1.2)                               
 23 Jayde Rolfe               10 Palmerston N             3.49m   0.2
     3.31m(-3.4) 3.21m(-2.1) 3.49m(0.2)                              
 24 Edie Kozyniak             10 Wellington H             3.43m  -3.2
     3.28m(-1.5) 3.43m(-3.2) 3.33m(0.7)                              
 25 Mia Bartlett              10 Athletics Wa             3.42m   0.6
     3.04m(0.9) 3.42m(0.6) 3.25m(-1.2)                               
 26 Esther Pratten            10 Port Hills A             3.42m  -1.3
     3.22m(-2.4) 3.14m(1.1) 3.42m(-1.3)                              
 27 Leah Koko                 10 North Harbou             3.41m  -1.1
     3.41m(-1.1) 3.30m(1.0) 3.38m(-2.5)                              
 28 Ashley Thornicroft        10 Napier Athle             3.37m   1.0
     3.11m(-2.1) 3.37m(1.0) 2.85m(-1.7)                              
 29 Grace Akeripa             10 Hastings Ath             3.32m  -0.7
     3.32m(-0.7) 2.99m(-1.1) 3.31m(-0.4)                             
 30 Ruby Denicaucau           10 Mana AAC                 3.32m   1.5
     3.28m(-4.4) 3.23m(-1.0) 3.32m(1.5)                              
 31 Brooke Schaumkell         10 Avondale AAC             3.28m  -0.1
     3.28m(-0.1) 3.08m(-0.9) 3.26m(-2.2)                             
 32 Alexandrea Ape-Paia       10 Roskill South AAC        3.28m  -5.8
     3.14m(-3.3) 3.22m(-2.9) 3.28m(-5.8)                             
 33 Isla McCann               10 Hillsborough             3.27m  -2.6
     3.27m(-2.6) 3.27m(1.6) 3.11m(+0.0)                              
 34 Georgia Prendiville       10 Egmont Athletics         3.27m  -0.5
     3.27m(-0.5) 3.02m(-2.0) 2.99m(-2.2)                             
 35 Grace Appleton            10 Karori AAC               3.26m  -2.1
     3.26m(-2.1) 3.20m(-0.3) 3.09m(-0.9)                             
 36 April Milne               10 Athletics Wa             3.26m   0.1
     3.26m(0.1) 2.95m(-3.1) 3.05m(-3.2)                              
 37 Molly O'Sullivan          10 Karori AAC               3.20m  -0.8
     2.90m(-1.0) 3.20m(-0.8) 3.16m(-0.1)                             
 38 Adelyne Patrick           10 Palmerston N             3.20m   1.3
     3.20m(1.3) 3.10m(-0.2) 3.11m(1.2)                               
 39 Sophia Duthie             10 Feilding Ath             3.18m   0.8
     3.18m(0.8) 2.73m(-1.2) 3.13m(-0.5)                              
 40 Hayley Stokes             10 Upper Hutt A             3.13m  -1.3
     2.77m(0.5) 3.00m(1.0) 3.13m(-1.3)                               
 41 Kataraina Rio             10 Normanby Ama             3.11m  -2.4
     2.87m(0.5) 3.11m(-2.4) 3.10m(-2.0)                              
 42 Ella Crofskey             10 Feilding Ath             3.07m  -1.7
     2.92m(1.2) 2.95m(-0.9) 3.07m(-1.7)                              
 43 Ariana Harrington         10 Levin Athletic Club      3.06m  -1.2
     3.06m(-1.2) 2.88m(-2.0) 2.99m(-3.8)                             
 44 Mackenzie Mackereth       10 North Harbou             3.05m  -1.4
     2.94m(-1.5) 3.05m(-1.4) 2.99m(0.1)                              
 45 Miah Knoetze              10 Mana AAC                 3.05m   1.6
     3.05m(1.6) 2.93m(1.8) 2.89m(-2.0)                               
 46 Emma Gyde                 10 Inglewood At             3.04m  -0.3
     3.04m(-0.3) 2.89m(0.3) 2.89m(-1.2)                              
 47 Nakita Ru                 10 Avondale AAC             2.99m  -2.3
     2.81m(-3.7) 2.99m(-2.3) 2.84m(-4.7)                             
 48 Anoushka Patel-Muxlow     10 Karori AAC               2.91m  -2.0
     2.87m(-0.5) 2.89m(3.5) 2.91m(-2.0)                              
 49 Ruby Naufahu              10 Roskill South AAC        2.85m  -2.8
     2.60m(-0.8) 2.85m(-2.8) 2.72m(-1.8)                             
 50 Ashley McDonald           10 Central Hawk             2.84m   0.5
     2.78m(-2.3) 2.84m(0.5) 2.76m(0.2)                               
 51 Angelina Revell-Lewis     10 Avondale AAC             2.81m  -1.4
     2.80m(-2.9) 2.81m(-1.4) 2.81m(0.4)                              
 52 Macy Edwards              10 Stratford At             2.81m   0.8
     2.81m(0.8) 2.75m(-3.3) 2.68m(-2.8)                              
 53 Hana Kerins               10 Levin Athletic Club      2.77m  -1.1
     2.77m(-1.1) 2.66m(-2.3) 2.70m(-3.5)                             
 54 Elliott Yaxley            10 Otaki Athlet             2.76m  -2.2
     FOUL      FOUL      2.76m(-2.2)                                 
 55 Sionann Murphy            10 North Harbou             2.75m   0.4
     2.70m(-2.4) 2.44m(-0.9) 2.75m(0.4)                              
 56 Jenasaa-Lee Ross          10 Athletics Ha             2.68m   1.3
     2.64m(-1.3) 2.50m(-0.9) 2.68m(1.3)                              
 57 Pascoe Wells              10 Stratford At             2.67m   0.9
     2.65m(1.5) 2.64m(-2.8) 2.67m(0.9)                               
 58 Alessandra Solway         10 Avondale AAC             2.52m   0.2
     2.40m(-0.1) 2.52m(0.2) 2.45m(-2.6)                              
 59 Georgia Sweeney           10 Frankton Ath             2.35m   0.9
     FOUL      2.35m(0.9) 2.29m(-1.2)