NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
     2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016     
            Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North             
 
Event 181  Mixed Distance Medley Grade 14
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Upper Hutt Athletic Club                            4:08.81   2
     1) Andrew Ledger 14                2) Sam Mackinder 13        
     3) Jackson Roil 14                 4) Samantha` Taylor 13     
     5) Hamish Lock 14                  6)                         
  2 Wellington Harrier Athletic Cl                      4:14.28   2
     1) Olivia Healey 14                2) Bruno McKnight 13       
     3) Marino Doyle 14                 4) Kirstie Rae 14          
     5) Fergus Jobson 13                6)                         
  3 Lower Hutt AAC                                      4:23.81   1
     1) Khya Wilson 13                  2) Phoebe Evans 13         
     3) Jack Howat 14                   4) Lucy England 14         
     5) Nathan Stirling 14              6)                         
  4 Egmont Athletics                                    4:35.24   1
     1) Tessa Honeyfield 14             2) Brayden Sharp 13        
     3) Hannah O'Connor 14              4) Jacinda McCallum 14     
     5) Titan Cook 14                   6)                         
  5 Hastings Athletic Club                              4:37.02   1
     1) Jacob Murphy 13                 2) Piper Jones 14          
     3) Matthew Sexton 13               4) Ruby Brett 13           
     5) James Buckeridge 14             6)                         
  6 Palmerston North A & HC                             4:38.47   1
     1) Jessie Falloon 13               2) Frances Allen 14        
     3) Mitchell Rix 13                 4) Monique Whiteman 14     
     5) Mark Seumanu 14                 6)                         
  7 North Harbour Bays Athletics                        4:43.99   2
     1) Jessica Wansink 13              2) Samuel Roberts 14       
     3) Connor Bell 14                  4) Molly Oliver-Chambers 13
     5) Josh Inger 14                   6)                         
  8 Feilding Athletic Club                              4:53.39   1
     1) Aaliyah Samson 14               2) Jayleb Schwamm 14       
     3) Libby Taylor 13                 4) Jonty Cahill 14         
     5) Kyle Williamson 14              6)