NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
    2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016    
           Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North            
 
Event 283  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 11
================================================================ 
    Team                                                 Finals  
================================================================ 
Finals                                                           
  1 Roskill South AAC                                     54.77  
     1) Jabez Barwig-Uini 10            2) Joseph Ayoade 11      
     3) Jack Mitchell 11                4) Jole Naufahu 11       
  2 Hastings Athletic Club                                57.18  
     1) Charlie Roil 11                 2) Cooper McDougall 11   
     3) Kade Barham 11                  4) Oliver Wichman 11     
  3 Lower Hutt AAC                                        57.30  
     1) Henry Evans 11                  2) Phelan Rona 11        
     3) Oliver Krynen 11                4) Logan Stoupe 11       
  4 Avondale AAC                                          57.43  
     1) Tod Sloan 10                    2) Roman Viney 11        
     3) Joshua Saluni 11                4) Lex Revell-Lewis 11   
  5 Paraparaumu T & F Club                                58.26  
     1) Liam Barry 11                   2) Francis Mettrick 11   
     3) Campbell Reynolds 11            4) Alex Rangi-Breuilly 11
  6 Olympic Harrier Club                                1:00.27  
     1) Toby Harrington 11              2) Jack Julian 11        
     3) Freeman Yu 9                    4) Spencer Cameron 11    
  7 Dannevirke Athletic & Harrier                       1:02.46  
     1) Josh Augustine 10               2) Toby Christini 11     
     3) Wil Smyth 11                    4) Cortez Ostler 11      
 -- North Harbour Bays Athletics                             DQ  
     1) Luke Farrand 11                 2) Caleb Wansink 10      
     3) Connor Oakley 11                4) Keano Kini 11         
Preliminaries                                                    
  9 Ashhurst Athletic & Harrier Cl                               
     1) William Hopkins 11              2) Barclay Cribb 11      
     3) Rhys Ransom 11                  4) Caleb Evans 11        
 -- Karori AAC                                                   
 -- Hinemoa AAC