Licensed to NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/01/2016 10:47 AM
           2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016           
                  Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 92  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 9 (14)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Waitakere City Athletic Club I                               
     1) Asher Norman 9                  2) Kalani Mullins 9               
     3) Kainoa Keereweer-Taia 9         4) Stipe Ukich 8                  
  2  Karori AAC                                                   
     1) Joseph McDonald 9               2) Ieremia Morris 9               
     3) Henry Patterson 9               4) Harper Ubiaga 9                
  3  Hastings Athletic Club                                       
     1) Lani Daly 9                     2) Jonty Roil 9                   
     3) Anika Barham 9                  4) Hadley McDougall 9             
  4  Wellsford Athletic Club                                      
     1) Sebastian Kashammer 9           2) Ava Jane-Rashleigh 8           
     3) Hayden Carmichael 9             4) Johnny Woolley 9               
  5                                                               
  6  Paraparaumu T & F Club                                       
     1) Sam Rangi-Breuilly 9            2) Rico Poutama 7                 
     3) Alexis MacInnes 9               4) Stase Van Haeren 9             
  7  Dannevirke Athletic & Harrier                                
     1) Jodie Kent 9                    2) Leon Finucane 9                
     3) Caleb Arnold 9                  4) Leevi Tukaki 9                 
  8                                                               
  9  Levin Athletic Club                                          
     1) Ava Murphy 9                    2) Riley Bissell 9                
     3) Jon-Paul Vinsen 8               4) Keanu Jennings 9               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ashhurst Athletic & Harrier Cl                               
     1) Alexander Key 9                 2) Ryan Hannah 7                  
     3) Edward Hopkins 9                4) Alex Willis 9                  
  2                                                               
  3  Wairoa                                                       
     1) Kaylee Doole-Baker 8            2) Joaquin Mitchell 7             
     3) Ernest Huata 7                  4) Toby Powdrell 9                
  4  Lower Hutt AAC                                               
     1) Charlie Howat 9                 2) Te Painga Hotere 9             
     3) Tia Pavihi 9                    4) Luke Stoupe 9                  
  5  Palmerston North A & HC                                      
     1) Cooper Furnell 9                2) Lachie Dale 8                  
     3) Ciaran Mace 8                   4) Johnny Rouxel 9                
  6  Stratford Athletics & Cycling                                
     1) Jack Keller 9                   2) Liam Hutchinson 9              
     3) Viliame Rova 9                  4) Sienna Stosic 9                
  7  Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc                                  
     1) Samuel Cox 8                    2) James Trathen 9                
     3) Isaac Smith 8                   4) Angalee Singh 9                
  8  Feilding Athletic Club                                       
     1) Lucas Reed 9                    2) Wynyard Saunderson-Metekingi 9 
     3) Reimana-Cole Saunderson-Rurawhe 4) Jaycob Young 9                 
  9