NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
     2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016     
            Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North             
 
Event 366  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 13
================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Finals                                                             
  1 Bellevue Athletic Club                                54.06    
     1) Abigail Griffiths 12            2) Georgia Browne 13       
     3) Bianca Pearce 13                4) Kayli Tuiraviravi 13    
  2 Olympic Harrier Club                                  55.49    
     1) Eleanor White 13                2) Jorja McGlinchey 13     
     3) Kaitlin McGlinchey 13           4) Rose Lovell 13          
  3 Paraparaumu T & F Club                                56.11    
     1) Hannah Reynolds 13              2) Lauren Goodman 12       
     3) Maddie Feaunati 13              4) Therese Mettrick 13     
  4 Fairfield Athletic Club                               56.14    
     1) Caroline Kolver 13              2) Maria Sartin 13         
     3) Samantha Corbett 13             4) Katie Corbett 13        
  5 Palmerston North A & HC                               56.35    
     1) Jessie Falloon 13               2) Nicole Whiteman 12      
     3) Emelia Patrick 13               4) Emma Leader 12          
  6 North Harbour Bays Athletics                          57.02    
     1) Jessica Wansink 13              2) Molly Oliver-Chambers 13
     3) Centaine Noom-Duckworth 13      4) Grace Penberthy 13      
  7 Te Aroha Athletics Club                               57.39    
     1) Tyla M Burge 12                 2) Olivia N Came 13        
     3) Charlotte A Oosthoek 13         4) Annalies M Kalma 12     
  8 Athletics Hawera Inc                                  57.44    
     1) Lara Hockly 12                  2) Alyssa Nolly 13         
     3) Parayse Butler 13               4) Sarah Farmer 13         
Preliminaries                                                      
  9 Levin Athletic Club                                            
 -- Pakuranga Athletic Club Inc