NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
   2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016   
          Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North           
 
Event 163  Girls 800 Meter Grade 11
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Madelin Herbert           11 Hastings Ath           2:37.36
  2 Tawhirikura Doyle         11 Wellington H           2:37.61
  3 Ella Pearson              11 Ashburton At           2:38.95
  4 Sarah Hay                 11 Olympic Harr           2:42.21
  5 Anaya Smith               11 Athletics Ta           2:43.23
  6 Aniela Apperley           11 Hastings Ath           2:45.75
  7 Charlotte Pereira         11 Waitakere Ci           2:47.62
  8 Aleisha Pyke              11 Waiuku Distr           2:49.57
  9 Sarah Murphy              11 Levin Athletic Club    2:51.55
 10 Alice Meta                11 Feilding Ath           2:51.72
 11 Bella Ives                11 Ashhurst A & HC        2:52.19
 12 Erin Leeksma-Redmond      11 Paraparaumu            2:52.74
Preliminaries                                                  
 13 Gisele Howard             11 Lake City At                  
 14 Ruby Sinclair             11 Hinemoa AAC                   
 15 Emma Shotter              11 Egmont Athletics              
 16 Kate Wasley               11 Feilding Ath                  
 17 Zeta Schuler              11 Waihi Amateu                  
 18 Rebekah Irwin             11 Dannevirke A                  
 19 Jordan Archibald          11 Palmerston N                  
 20 Hayley Cooper             11 Pakuranga At                  
 21 Keana Sievers             11 Levin Athletic Club           
 22 Breanna Iremonger         11 Gisborne Ama                  
 23 Emma Kehely               11 Egmont Athletics              
 24 Emma Bray                 11 Dannevirke A                  
 25 Sylvia McDougall          11 Hillsborough