NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
   2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016   
          Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North           
 
Event 162  Girls 800 Meter Grade 10
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Kimberley Walsh           10 Palmerston N           2:34.31
  2 Olivia Hala               10 Greerton Ama           2:37.27
  3 Edie Kozyniak             10 Wellington H           2:37.54
  4 Maia Wilkinson            10 Wellington H           2:39.11
  5 Jessica Honey             10 Takapuna Ath           2:41.74
  6 Hannah Lee                10 Egmont Athletics       2:45.04
  7 Mackenzie Millen          10 Papakura Ath           2:45.32
  8 Katelyn Sceats            10 Lower Hutt AAC         2:45.62
  9 Daisy Oliver-Chambers     10 North Harbou           2:51.91
 10 Taliya Tauleva-Latu       10 Papatoetoe A           2:52.55
 11 Jorja Bacchus             10 Feilding Ath           2:53.66
 12 Shyah Beattie             10 Athletics Ta           2:55.38
Preliminaries                                                  
 13 Amber S L Wotherspoon     10 Te Aroha Ath                  
 14 Maia Collins-Bowman       10 Wellsford At                  
 15 Lucy Evans                10 Feilding Ath                  
 16 Adelyne Patrick           10 Palmerston N                  
 17 Hana Kerins               10 Levin Athletic Club           
 18 Sophie Collier            10 Frankton Ath                  
 19 Ashley Thornicroft        10 Napier Athle                  
 20 Pascoe Wells              10 Stratford At                  
 21 Jayde Rolfe               10 Palmerston N                  
 22 Melanie Sands             10 Roskill South AAC             
 23 Zara Feaunati             10 Paraparaumu                   
 24 Anoushka Patel-Muxlow     10 Karori AAC                    
 25 Ashley McDonald           10 Central Hawk