NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
   2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016   
          Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North           
 
Event 153  Girls 400 Meter Grade 13
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Cecile Sililoto           13 Papakura Ath           1:01.20
  2 Tayla Brunger             13 Athletics Wanganui     1:01.74
  3 Maria Sartin              13 Fairfield At           1:02.27
  4 Rose Lovell               13 Olympic Harr           1:02.52
  5 Maddie Feaunati           13 Paraparaumu            1:04.15
  6 Sophie Russell            13 Karori AAC             1:04.21
  7 Emelia Patrick            13 Palmerston N           1:04.35
  8 Olivia N Came             13 Te Aroha Ath           1:05.78
Preliminaries                                                  
  9 Ruby Brett                13 Hastings Ath                  
 10 Molly Oliver-Chambers     13 North Harbou                  
 11 Summa Elemam              13 Egmont Athletics              
 12 Heeni Vinsen              13 Levin Athletic Club           
 13 Ana Rathbone              13 Hastings Ath                  
 14 Eleanor White             13 Olympic Harr                  
 15 Maria Carbonell-Ganet     13 Takapuna Ath                  
 16 Nina Boesch               13 Hastings Ath                  
 17 Alyssa Nolly              13 Athletics Ha                  
 18 Bianca Pearce             13 Bellevue Ath                  
 19 Elinor Bann               13 Wellington H                  
 20 Jorja McGlinchey          13 Olympic Harr                  
 21 Esther Kozyniak           13 Wellington H                  
 22 Libby Taylor              13 Feilding Ath                  
 23 Samantha` Taylor          13 Upper Hutt A                  
 24 Kaitlin McGlinchey        13 Olympic Harr                  
 25 Angelia James             13 Feilding Ath                  
 26 Petra Borrie              13 Dannevirke A