NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
   2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016   
          Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North           
 
Event 152  Girls 400 Meter Grade 12
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Lucy Vellenoweth          12 Fairfield At           1:02.19
  2 Annalies M Kalma          12 Te Aroha Ath           1:03.30
  3 Ashleigh Gunn             12 Palmerston N           1:03.72
  4 Krystie Solomon           12 Frankton Ath           1:03.89
  5 Metiria Doyle             12 Wellington H           1:04.74
  6 Ella Blakely              12 Wellington H           1:06.53
  7 Lucy Elliott              12 Egmont Athletics       1:07.02
  8 Samantha Duthie           12 Athletics Wa           1:08.79
Preliminaries                                                  
  9 Pippa Wyllie              12 Hastings Ath                  
 10 Lauren Goodman            12 Paraparaumu                   
 11 Therese Wright            12 Wellington H                  
 12 Abigail Griffiths         12 Bellevue Ath                  
 13 Lara Hockly               12 Athletics Ha                  
 14 Nicole Whiteman           12 Palmerston N                  
 15 Petra Buyck               12 Eastern Athl                  
 16 Leah Heron                12 Athletics Ta                  
 17 Maali Kyle-Ford           12 Wellington H                  
 18 Brea McDonald             12 Cambridge A                   
 19 Chelsea Cox               12 Pakuranga At                  
 20 Kaitlyn Collier           12 Frankton Ath                  
 21 Harmony Paewhenua         12 Fairfield At                  
 22 Natasha Smith             12 Pakuranga At                  
 23 Lara Bacchus              12 Feilding Ath                  
 24 Devon Lewis-Robinson      12 Dannevirke A                  
 25 Mia Pearson               12 Ashburton At                  
 26 Nia Feaunati              12 Palmerston N                  
 27 Brittney La-Dette Pinfol  12 Dannevirke A                  
 28 Jessica Johnstone         12 Athletics Wanganui            
 29 India Stewart-Withers     12 Palmerston N                  
 30 Grace Goodall             12 Papakura Ath                  
 31 Coren Lockhart            12 Olympic Harr                  
 32 Violette Perry            12 Phoenix Athl