NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 260  Boys 200 Meter Grade 12
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Daymon Shute              12 Waitakere Ci             25.22  -2.6
  2 Joshua Adegoke            12 Napier Athle             26.05  -2.6
  3 Jacob Waikari-Jones       12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       26.42  -2.6
  4 Joseph(Huiho) Lee         12 Te Awamutu A             26.49  -2.6
  5 Harley Patel-Muxlow       12 Karori AAC               27.03  -2.6
  6 Caleb Stanley             12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc       27.37  -2.6
  7 Truman Tepai              12 Point Chevalier          27.47  -2.6
  8 Oliver Main               12 Fairfield At             27.58  -2.6
Preliminaries                                                        
  9 Joshua Woodhead           12 Hastings Ath                        
 10 Matthew Rodger            12 Wairarapa Tr                        
 11 Ethan McKenzie            12 Titahi Bay AAC Inc                  
 12 Coby Price                12 Napier Athle                        
 13 Kaleb McDonald            12 Karori AAC                          
 14 Jayden Williamson         12 North Harbou                        
 15 Connor Leslie             12 Napier Athle                        
 16 Seven Mapu                12 Gisborne Ama                        
 17 Matthew Simpson           12 Wairoa                              
 18 Matthew Thorpe            12 Roskill South AAC                   
 19 Hazley Butler             12 Athletics Ha                        
 20 Cameron Dawson            12 Napier Athle                        
 21 Max Hannah                12 Ashhurst A & HC                     
 22 Caleb Clark               12 Opunake AAC