NZ Children's AA-North Island Colgate - Organization License 
      2016 North Island Colgate Games - 8/01/2016 to 10/01/2016      
             Manawatu Community Track, Palmerston North              
 
Event 259  Boys 200 Meter Grade 11
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Keano Kini                11 North Harbou             27.09  +0.0
  2 Joseph Ayoade             11 Roskill South AAC        27.31  +0.0
  3 Jole Naufahu              11 Roskill South AAC        28.10  +0.0
  4 Lex Revell-Lewis          11 Avondale AAC             28.31  +0.0
  5 Oliver Wichman            11 Hastings Ath             28.50  +0.0
  6 Cory Lovell               11 Mana AAC                 28.88  +0.0
  7 Justin Leeman             11 Stratford At             28.88  +0.0
  8 Mitchell Keightley        11 Hinemoa AAC              29.00  +0.0
Semi-Finals                                                          
  9 Wesley Heta               11 Hinemoa AAC                         
 10 Jack Mitchell             11 Roskill South AAC                   
 11 Ari Koed Chang            11 Wellington H                        
 12 Spencer Cameron           11 Olympic Harr                        
 13 Finn O'Sullivan           11 Christchurch                        
 14 Liam Barry                11 Paraparaumu                         
 15 Joshua Saluni             11 Avondale AAC                        
 16 Alexander Tuisamoa        11 Hinemoa AAC                         
 17 Caleb Evans               11 Ashhurst A & HC                     
 18 Steven Huata              11 Wairoa                              
 19 Phelan Rona               11 Lower Hutt AAC                      
 20 Sitiveni Lose             11 Fairfield At                        
 21 Ben Davey-Emms            11 Whakatane A                         
 22 Cooper McDougall          11 Hastings Ath                        
 23 Oliver Krynen             11 Lower Hutt AAC                      
 -- Charlie Roil              11 Hastings Ath